AC DELCO R42XLS - Alternative spark plugs

Replacement spark plugs for AC DELCO R42XLS:

Brand Model
AC Delco 41801
AC Delco 41804
AC Delco AC4
Accel 0494
Accel 114
Accel 194
Autolite 3203
Autolite 3204
Autolite 4163
Autolite 4263
Autolite 52
Autolite 63
Autolite 64
Autolite AP62
Beck Arnley 176-5082
Beck Arnley 176-5084
Beck Arnley 176-5090
Beck Arnley 176-5106
Beck Arnley 176-5107
Beck Arnley 176-5116
Beck Arnley 176-5151
Beck Arnley 176-5152
Beck Arnley 176-5158
Beck Arnley 176-5171
Beck Arnley 176-5173
Beck Arnley 176-5181
Beck Arnley 176-5190
Beck Arnley 176-5219
Beck Arnley 176-9017
Beck Arnley 176-9025
Beck Arnley 176-9027
Beck Arnley 176-9035
Beck Arnley 176-9048
Beck Arnley 176-9109
Beru 14-6D
Beru 14R-7DU
Beru UXT2
Beru UXT6
Beru Z20
Bosch +1
Bosch 0242235663
Bosch W5D
Bosch W5D1
Bosch W5DC
Bosch W5DP0
Bosch W6DC
Bosch W7D
Bosch W7DC
Bosch W7DCO
Bosch W7DCX
Bosch W7DO
Bosch W7DSR
Bosch W7DT
Bosch W7DTC
Bosch W8LCR
Bosch W8LPR
Bosch WR6DC
Bosch WR7DC
Bosch WR7DC+
Bosch WR7DP
Bosch WR7DS
Bosch WR8DC
Bosch stk 7500
Bosch stk 7501
Bosch stk 7506
Bosch stk 7509
Bosch stk 7594
Bosch stk 7595
Brisk LR15TC
Brisk LR15YC
Champion 2415
Champion N11YC
Champion N7YC
Champion N9YC
Champion OE006
Champion RN10PYP4
Champion RN11YC4
Champion RN14MC5
Champion RN14YC
Champion RN7YC
Champion RN9YC
Champion RN9YC4
Champion RN9YCC
Champion stk 31
Champion stk 322
Champion stk 405
Champion stk 415
Daihatsu 9004851043000
Denso 3088
Denso 5307
Denso IW22
Denso J16C-U
Denso VW22
Denso W16EPR-U
Denso W16EPR-U10
Denso W16EX-U
Denso W16EX-U11
Denso W16EXR-U
Denso W16EXR-U11
Denso W20EP
Denso W20EP-11
Denso W20EP-GU
Denso W20EP-U
Denso W20EP-U10
Denso W20EP-U11
Denso W20EP-ZU
Denso W20EPB
Denso W20EPR
Denso W20EPR-S11
Denso W20EPR-U
Denso W20EPR-U10
Denso W20EPR-U11
Denso W20EPRU
Denso W20ES-U13
Denso W20ET-S
Denso W20ETR-S
Denso W20EX-GU
Denso W20EX-U
Denso W20EX-U11
Denso W20EX-U13
Denso W20EXR-U
Denso W20EXR-U11
Denso W22EPR-U
Denso W22EPR-ZU11
Denso W22TT
Denso Iridium IW16
Denso Iridium stk 5305
Denso stk 3021
Denso stk 3022
Denso stk 3027
Denso stk 3028
Denso stk 3031
Denso stk 3032
Denso stk 3045
Denso stk 3046
Denso stk 3047
Denso stk 3049
Denso stk 3063
Denso stk 3064
Denso stk 3066
Denso stk 3067
Denso stk 3088
Denso stk 3109
Denso stk 3118
Denso stk 3328
Denso stk 5065
Eyquem FE65CPR
Fiat 1L4J
General Motors 5613100
General Motors 5613790
Honda 98079-56846
Iskra FE65CPR
Lodge HL
Magneti Marelli F7LCR
Mighty M4GR22
Mighty M4GR32
Mighty M4GR42
Mitsubishi M05269556
Mopar 4106117
Mopar 4318131
Mopar 4686083
Mopar 82300317
Motorcraft AG12C
Motorcraft AGR22C
Motorcraft AGR22CU
Motorcraft AGR252
Motorcraft AGR252C
Motorcraft AGR32
Motorcraft AGS12C
Motorcraft AGS22C
Motorcraft AGS32C
Motorcraft AGS42C
Motorcraft stk 16
Motorcraft stk 2
Motorcraft stk 36
Napa X761
NGK 7822
NGK BKR6EVX
NGK BKR6EVX-11
NGK BP5ES-11
NGK BP5EY
NGK BP6EA
NGK BP6EQ-13
NGK BP6ES-11
NGK BP6ES-13
NGK BP6ET
NGK BP6EV
NGK BP6EY
NGK BP6EY-11
NGK BP7EVX-11
NGK BPR5ES
NGK BPR5ES-11
NGK BPR5EV
NGK BPR5EY
NGK BPR5EY-11
NGK BPR6E
NGK BPR6ES
NGK BPR6ES-11
NGK BPR6EVX
NGK BPR6EY
NGK BPR6EY-11
NGK BUR6EA-11
NGK GR5
NGK GR55
NGK GR5VX
NGK V-line-2
NGK ZGR5A
NGK stk 1233
NGK stk 1263
NGK stk 2212
NGK stk 2851
NGK stk 4728
NGK stk 5321
NGK stk 5428
NGK stk 5839
NGK stk 6261
NGK stk 6427
NGK stk 6937
NGK stk 7131
NGK stk 7133
NGK stk 7250
NGK stk 7327
NGK stk 7334
NGK stk 7634
NGK stk 7732
NGK stk 7734
NGK stk 7824
Prestolite 14G32
Splitfire SF6C
Splitfire SM006C
Splitfire SM006E
Torch F6RTC
Unipart ERR743
Valeo 246857
Valley Forge 32R

Search spark plugs

Convert spark plug

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more