Champion RN11YC4 - Alternative spark plugs

Details about Champion RN11YC4:

  • Threaddiameter: 14mm
  • Threadreach: 19mm
  • Seattype: flat
  • Hexsize: 21mm
  • Tipconfiguration: projected
  • Construction: Standard construction
  • Terminaltype: Removable

Replacement spark plugs for Champion RN11YC4:

Brand Model
AC Delco 4
AC Delco 41802
AC Delco 42XLS
AC Delco AC4
AC Delco CR43CXLS
AC Delco R42XLS
AC Delco R43CXLS
AC Delco R43XLS
AC Delco R44XLS6
AC Delco R44XLSE
AC Delco R45XLS6
Accel 0496
Accel 114
Accel 194
Autolite 2585
Autolite 3203
Autolite 3204
Autolite 3205
Autolite 3206
Autolite 3207
Autolite 4253
Autolite 4263
Autolite 63
Autolite 64
Autolite 646
Autolite AP63
Autolite APP64
Beck Arnley 176-5070
Beck Arnley 176-5082
Beck Arnley 176-5084
Beck Arnley 176-5090
Beck Arnley 176-5106
Beck Arnley 176-5107
Beck Arnley 176-5116
Beck Arnley 176-5151
Beck Arnley 176-5152
Beck Arnley 176-5156
Beck Arnley 176-5173
Beck Arnley 176-5190
Beck Arnley 176-5194
Beck Arnley 176-5219
Beck Arnley 176-5233
Beck Arnley 176-5259
Beck Arnley 176-9017
Beck Arnley 176-9025
Beck Arnley 176-9027
Beck Arnley 176-9035
Beck Arnley 176-9048
Beck Arnley 176-9109
Beru 14-8D
Beru 14R-8DUX
Beru UXT2
Beru UXT6
Beru Z9
Bosch +16
Bosch 0242229687
Bosch W145T30X
Bosch W145TR30
Bosch W6DC
Bosch W7DC
Bosch W7DTC
Bosch W8DCX
Bosch W8DX
Bosch W8LCR
Bosch W8LPR
Bosch WR10LCV
Bosch WR6DC
Bosch WR7DC
Bosch WR7DP
Bosch WR8D
Bosch WR8DC
Bosch WR8DC+
Bosch WR8DC4
Bosch WR8DCX
Bosch WR8DCX+
Bosch WR8DP
Bosch WR8DPX
Bosch WR8DS
Bosch WR8LC
Bosch WR8LC+
Bosch WR8LP
Bosch WR9DC
Bosch WR9DCY
Bosch WR9HC
Bosch stk 4216
Bosch stk 7500
Bosch stk 7501
Bosch stk 7509
Bosch stk 7512
Bosch stk 7594
Bosch stk 7595
Brisk L17Y
Brisk LR17YC-1
Champion N10Y4
Champion ON11Y
Champion RN10Y4
Champion RN11Y
Champion RN11YCC4
Champion XN10Y
Champion stk 322
Champion stk 332
Champion stk 422
Denso 3032
Denso 3201
Denso 5305
Denso IW16
Denso J16ARU11
Denso J16C-U
Denso J16HR-U10
Denso P16R
Denso VW16
Denso W16EKRS11
Denso W16EP-U10
Denso W16EPR-U
Denso W16EPR-U10
Denso W16EPR-U11
Denso W16EPRS11
Denso W16EPRU
Denso W16EPRU10
Denso W16EPRU11
Denso W16EPU10
Denso W16ESRL
Denso W16ESRL11
Denso W16EX-U
Denso W16EX-U11
Denso W16EXR-GU
Denso W16EXR-U
Denso W16EXR-U11
Denso W16EXR-U13
Denso W16EXR-UA
Denso W16EXRU
Denso W16EXRU11
Denso W16EXRU13
Denso W16EXU11
Denso W16EXU13
Denso W16TT
Denso W20EP-U
Denso W20EP-U11
Denso W20EP-ZU
Denso W20EPB
Denso W20EPR-U
Denso W20EPR-U10
Denso W20EPR-U11
Denso W20EPR-ZU
Denso W20EPRU
Denso W20EPRU10
Denso W20EPRU11
Denso W20EPU11
Denso W20ES-U13
Denso W20EX-U11
Denso W20EXR-U
Denso W22EPR-U
Denso W22EPRS11
Denso Iridium IW16
Denso Iridium stk 5305
Denso stk 3004
Denso stk 3019
Denso stk 3021
Denso stk 3022
Denso stk 3027
Denso stk 3028
Denso stk 3031
Denso stk 3032
Denso stk 3043
Denso stk 3045
Denso stk 3047
Denso stk 3048
Denso stk 3049
Denso stk 3063
Denso stk 3064
Denso stk 3066
Denso stk 3088
Denso stk 3118
Denso stk 3291
Denso stk 4124
Denso stk 5065
Eyquem RC32LS
General Motors 25164642
General Motors 5612425
General Motors 5613100
General Motors 5613112
General Motors 5613522
General Motors 5613716
General Motors 5613932
General Motors 5613946
Landrover ERR3799
LD F6RTC
Mighty M4GR32
Mopar 4318131
Motorcraft 1Y03-18-110
Motorcraft 1Y0K-18-110
Motorcraft AGR32
Motorcraft AGS22C
Motorcraft AGS32C
Motorcraft AGS32CF4
Motorcraft AGS42C
Motorcraft AGS52C
Motorcraft AGS52C-6
Motorcraft stk 16
Motorcraft stk 2
Motorcraft stk 23
Motorcraft stk 36
Motorcraft stk 51
Napa X761
Newstar F6RTC-10
NGK 4424
NGK BP5ES-11
NGK BP5EY
NGK BP6EQ-13
NGK BP6EQ13
NGK BP6ES
NGK BP6ES-11
NGK BP6ES-13
NGK BP6ES13
NGK BP6ET
NGK BP6EV
NGK BPR4ES-11
NGK BPR4ES-L11
NGK BPR4EY-11
NGK BPR5E-11
NGK BPR5EAL
NGK BPR5EAL11
NGK BPR5EP-11
NGK BPR5ES
NGK BPR5ES-11
NGK BPR5ES11
NGK BPR5EV
NGK BPR5EVX
NGK BPR5EY
NGK BPR5EY-11
NGK BPR5EY11
NGK BPR6ES
NGK BPR6ES-11
NGK BPR6EVX
NGK BPR6EY
NGK BR527Y11
NGK BR529Y11
NGK GR4
NGK GR45
NGK GR5
NGK ZGR5A
NGK stk 1233
NGK stk 1263
NGK stk 2212
NGK stk 2635
NGK stk 2851
NGK stk 3033
NGK stk 3930
NGK stk 3971
NGK stk 4268
NGK stk 4424
NGK stk 5321
NGK stk 5839
NGK stk 6427
NGK stk 6764
NGK stk 6937
NGK stk 7131
NGK stk 7133
NGK stk 7327
NGK stk 7333
NGK stk 7334
NGK stk 7634
NGK stk 7732
NGK stk 7734
NGK stk 7824
NHSP F6RTC
Prestolite 14G32
Prestolite 14GR32
SILVER-STREAK 773141
Splitfire SF006D
Splitfire SF426C
Splitfire SF6D
Torch F5RF
Torch F5RF-11
Torch F5RTC
Torch F5RTC-11
Valeo 246908
Valley Forge 155R
Valley Forge 32R
Valley Forge 33R

Search spark plugs

Applications of Champion RN11YC4

Filter:

Brand Model Engine size HP KW Year Engine # of cyl Spark plug gap
DAEWOO Matiz 800cc 10/99-12/04 F8CV 0 1.1
FORD Econovan 1.4L 1.8L,2.0L 1984-3/97 UC, F8, FE 0 0.8
FORD Festiva WA 1.3L Carb 10/91-1/94 0 1.1
FORD Festiva WB, WB II 1.3L EFI 1/94-11/97 0 1.1
FORD Festiva WF 1.3L EFI 11/97-4/01 0 1.1
FORD Maverick DA 4.2L 1988-on TB42 0 0.8
HOLDEN Barina SB City To Eng No 19341712 Or 02BD0921 (13/16 Hex Plug) 1.2L C12NZ 0 0.0
HONDA City VF 1.2L SOHC 8V 1984-1986 ER1, ER4 0 1.0
HYUNDAI Stellar 1.6L 9/83-12/88 4G32 0 0.8
MAZDA 121 DA 1.3L SOHC 8V 11/90-5/97 B3 0 1.1
MAZDA 929 HB 2.0L SOHC 8V 1984-1986 FE 0 0.8
MAZDA 929 HB 2.0L SOHC 8V 1986-1987 FE EGI 0 1.1
MAZDA E1400 1.5L SOHC 8V 6/84-7/86 E5 0 0.8
MAZDA E1800 1.8L SOHC 8V 2/84-1/88 F8 Carb 0 0.8
MAZDA E1800 1.8L SOHC 8V 11/90-12/96 F8 Carb 0 0.8
MAZDA E2000 2.0L SOHC 8V 2/84-10/99 FE Carb 0 0.8
MAZDA E2000 2.0L SOHC 8V 10/99-2/03 FE Carb 0 1.1
MAZDA Traveller 1.8L SOHC 8V 6/84-12/87 F8 0 0.8
MAZDA Traveller 2.0L SOHC 8V 8/86-3/88 FE 0 0.8
MITSUBISHI Lancer CE 1.5L 12V EFI 8/96-1/03 4G15 0 1.1
MITSUBISHI Mirage CE 1.5L 7/96-8/04 4G15 0 1.1
MITSUBISHI Pajero NJ, NK 3000 V6 1993-7/97 6G72 0 1.1
NISSAN Patrol Y60 4.2L SOHC 12V 10/91-on TB42E 0 0.9
PROTON Jumbuck 1.5L SOHC 12V 10/02-on 4G15 0 1.1
PROTON Persona 1.3L SOHC 12V 10/99-6/02 4G13 0 1.1
PROTON Persona 1.5L SOHC 12V 11/96-6/02 4G15 0 1.1
PROTON Satria 1.3L SOHC 12V 9/99-6/02 4G13 0 1.1
PROTON Satria 1.5L SOHC 12V 2/97-1/05 4G15 0 1.1
PROTON Wira 1.5L SOHC 12V 5/95-11/96 4G15 0 1.1
TOYOTA 4 Runner YN63 2.2L OHV 8V 1985-1990 4YC 0 1.1
TOYOTA 4 Runner YN63, RN130 2.4L SOHC 8V 10/89-6/96 22R 0 0.8
TOYOTA Avante RT142 2.4L SOHC 8V EFi 11/84-4/87 22RE 0 0.8
TOYOTA Avante ST141 2.0L SOHC 8V 11/84-4/87 2SC 0 0.8
TOYOTA Celica RA65 2.0L SOHC 8V 1984-1986 22RC 0 0.8
TOYOTA Corolla AE80 1.3L SOHC 8V 1986-5/89 2AC 0 1.1
TOYOTA Corolla AE82 1.6L SOHC 8V 1986-12/88 4AC 0 1.1
TOYOTA Corolla AE86 Sprinter 1.6L SOHC 8V 1983-1985 4AC 0 0.8
TOYOTA Corona RT142 2.4L SOHC 8V 1984-1987 22R-E 0 0.8
TOYOTA Corona ST141 2.0L SOHC 8V 1983-1987 2S-C 0 0.8
TOYOTA Cressida MX62,MX73 2.8L SOHC 12V 1981-1985 5M-E 0 0.8
TOYOTA Cressida MX73 2.8L DOHC 24V 1985-1988 5MGE 0 0.8
TOYOTA Crown MS123 2.8L DOHC 12V 1985-1988 5MGE 0 0.8
TOYOTA Hi Ace RZH103R 2.4L SOHC 8V Carb 8/89-9/98 2RZ 0 0.8
TOYOTA Hi Ace RZH113R 2.4L SOHC 8V Carb 8/89-9/98 2RZ 0 0.8
TOYOTA Hi Ace RZH125R 2.4L SOHC 8V Carb 8/89-9/98 2RZ 0 0.8
TOYOTA Hi Lux RN105R 2.4L SOHC 8V 10/88-11/97 22R 0 0.8
TOYOTA Hi Lux RN106 2.4L SOHC 8V 1/92-11/97 22R 0 0.8
TOYOTA Hi Lux RN110R 2.4L SOHC 8V 10/88-12/97 22R 0 0.8
TOYOTA Hi Lux RN85R 2.4L SOHC 8V 10/88-11/97 22R 0 0.8
TOYOTA Hi Lux RN90R 2.4L SOHC 8V 10/88-12/97 22R 0 0.8
TOYOTA Hi Lux RZN147R 2.0L SOHC 8V 11/97-10/02 1RZ-E 0 0.8
TOYOTA Hi Lux YN58R 2.2L OHV 11/85-9/88 4Y 0 1.1
TOYOTA Sprinter AE86 1.6L SOHC 8V 1983-1985 4AC 0 0.8
TOYOTA T-18 TE72 1.8L OHV 8V 10/79-7/83 3TC 0 0.8
TOYOTA Tercel AL25 1.5L SOHC 8V 1983-1988 3AC 0 0.8
TOYOTA Townace KR42 1.8L OHV 8V 2/97-12/98 7KC 0 0.8
TOYOTA Townace KR42R 1.8L OHV 8V 12/98-2/05 7KE 0 1.1
TOYOTA Townace YR39 2.0L OHV 8V 4/92-1/97 3YC 0 1.1

    Convert spark plug

    The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
    We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more