Champion N9YC - Alternative spark plugs

Details about Champion N9YC:

  • Threaddiameter: 14mm
  • Threadreach: 19mm
  • Seattype: flat
  • Hexsize: 21mm
  • Tipconfiguration: projected
  • Construction: Standard construction
  • Terminaltype: Removable

Replacement spark plugs for Champion N9YC:

Brand Model
AC Delco 41XLS
AC Delco 42CXLS
AC Delco 42XLS
AC Delco 43XLS
AC Delco C42CXLS
AC Delco R41XLS
Accel 0114
Accel 113
Accel 114
Accel 115
Autolite 4253
Autolite 4263
Autolite 53
Autolite 63
Autolite 893
Autolite AR53
Autolite XS63
Beck Arnley 176-5070
Beck Arnley 176-5075
Beru 14-6D
Beru 14-6DU
Beru 14-7DU
Beru 175/3A
Beru Z11
Bosch +1
Bosch W175M30
Bosch W175T30
Bosch W200T30
Bosch W215P21
Bosch W215T30
Bosch W5DC
Bosch W6D
Bosch W6D1
Bosch W6DC
Bosch W6DP
Bosch W7D
Bosch W7DC
Bosch W7DCX
Bosch W7DO
Bosch W7DP
Bosch W8DC0
Bosch WR7DC+
Bosch stk 7500
Bosch stk 7591
Brisk L15Y
Brisk L15YC
Champion N10YX
Champion N281YC
Champion N66Y
Champion N89GY
Champion N89Y
Champion N8GY
Champion N8Y
Champion N8YX
Champion N9Y
Champion N9YCX
Champion UN9Y
Champion stk 300
Citroen 91.517.001
Citroen ZC.9862.093.U
Citroen ZC9862093U
Daihatsu 9004851005000
Denso D4
Denso IW20
Denso VW20
Denso W17EW-U
Denso W17EWU
Denso W20EP-GU
Denso W20EP-U
Denso W20EPU
Denso W20ES-L
Denso W20ES-L11
Denso W20ESL
Denso W20ET-S
Denso W20ETS
Denso W20EX
Denso W20EX-GU
Denso W20EX-U
Denso W20EX-ZU
Denso W20EXU
Denso W20EXU13
Denso W20TT
Denso W22EP-U
Denso W22ESL11
Denso stk 3043
Denso stk 3062
Denso stk 3085
Eyquem 60LS
Eyquem 707LS
Eyquem 750LS
Eyquem 755LS
Eyquem 75LS
Eyquem C52LS
Fiat 46093110
General Motors 5613112
General Motors 5614070
Honda 98079-56811
Iskra FE65CP
KLG FE65P
LD F7TC
Lodge 2HL-E
Lodge 2HLE
Lodge HL
Lodge L6Y
Magneti Marelli F7LC
Mighty M4G22
Mitsubishi MS851023
Mopar 4106122
Motorcraft AG22
Motorcraft AG224
Motorcraft AG22C
Motorcraft AG25
Motorcraft AG32
Motorcraft AG32A
Motorcraft AG32C
Motorcraft AGS12C
Motorcraft AGS22C
Motorcraft stk 2
Motorcraft stk 64
Newstar F7TC
NGK BP5E
NGK BP5ES
NGK BP5EVX
NGK BP6E
NGK BP6EA
NGK BP6EQ-13
NGK BP6ES
NGK BP6ESZ
NGK BP6EVG4
NGK BP6EY
NGK BP7ES
NGK BPR5EP-11
NGK stk 1034
NGK stk 7333
NGK stk 7727
NGK stk 7811
NHSP F7TC
Nissan 22401M7715
Nissan 22401W8916
Peugeot 5962,16
Peugeot 5962,65
Peugeot 596216
Peugeot 596265
Prestolite 14G32
Renault 77.00.724.821
Renault 77.01.366.269
Renault 77.01.414.023
Renault 77.01.414.025
Renault 7700724821
Renault 7701414023
Renault 7701414025
Torch F6TC
Torch F7TC
Toyota 90098-70033
Unipart GSP151
Unipart GSP4362
Valeo 76H
Valeo 76Hb
Valeo 84H
Valeo 84Hb
Valeo 8H
Volvo 1306605
Volvo 1367526

    Matching spark plugs on Ebay

    Applications of Champion N9YC

    Filter:

    Brand Model Engine size HP KW Year Engine # of cyl Spark plug gap
    ALFA ROMEO GTV 6 V6 AR01646 11/80-2/87 AR01646 0 0.7
    AUDI 80 1967-1970 0 0.7
    AUDI 100 CD KF 1983-1985 KF 0 0.8
    AUDI Fox YJ, FS 1974-1979 YJ, FS 0 0.7
    AUDI Super 90 ZX 1967-1970 ZX 0 0.7
    BMW 2000 M05 1969-1975 M05 0 0.7
    BMW 1500, 1502 1969-on 0 0.7
    BMW 1600, 1602 M116 To-1973 M116 0 0.7
    BMW 1800, 1802 M116 1969-on M116 0 0.7
    BMW 1800, 1802 M118 1970-on M118 0 0.7
    BMW 2000Ti, 2002Ti M05, M15 1969-on M05, M15 0 0.7
    BMW 2500, 2800, 2800L M06 To -1971 M06 0 0.7
    BMW 3.0 CS, 3.0 S To -6/71 0 0.7
    BMW 3.0 CS, 3.0 S 6/71-on 0 0.7
    BMW 318, 318i E21, E30 M10B16 To-10/87 M10B16 0 0.8
    BMW 320, 320a M10 1976-1978 M10 0 0.8
    BMW 320, 320a E21 M10B20 3/76-2/80 M10B20 0 0.8
    BMW 320, 320a E21 M20B20 1977-1982 M20B20 0 0.8
    BMW 320i E30 M20B20 2/88-3/90 M20B20 0 0.8
    BMW 323i E21 M20B23 6/79-10/83 M20B23 0 0.8
    BMW 323i E30 M20B23 11/83-12/85 M20B23 0 0.8
    BMW 325i E30 M20B25 1/88-3/91 M20B25 0 0.8
    BMW 325is E30 M20B25 9/88-3/90 M20B25 0 0.8
    BMW 520 E12 M10B20 5/73-9/76 M10B20 0 0.8
    BMW 520i E12 M10B20 8/73-12/78 M10B20 0 0.8
    BMW 520i E28 M20B20 3/83-12/85 M20B20 0 0.8
    BMW 525 E12 M20 3/74-8/75 M20 0 0.8
    BMW 525e E28 M20B27 1/86-12/87 M20B27 0 0.8
    BMW 525i E34 M20B25 1/88-8/91 M20B25 0 0.8
    BMW 528 E12 M30B28 1975-1977 M30B28 0 0.7
    BMW 528, 528a E12 M20 1975-1977 M20 0 0.7
    BMW 528i E12 M30B28 8/77-12/83 M30B28 0 0.7
    BMW 528i E28 M30B28 1/84-12/87 M30B28 0 0.7
    BMW 535i E28 M30B35 1/86-8/88 M30B35 0 0.7
    BMW 535i E34 M30B35 9/88-8/93 M30B35 0 0.7
    BMW 535is E34 M30B35 6/89-12/90 M30B35 0 0.7
    BMW 633CSi E24 M30 3/77-12/80 M30 0 0.7
    BMW 635CSi E24 M30 5/86-9/89 M30 0 0.7
    BMW 730i E32 M30B30 11/90-5/93 M30B30 0 0.7
    BMW 733i E23 M30B32 2/78-4/83 M30B32 0 0.7
    BMW 735i E23 M30B32 5/83-2/84 M30B32 0 0.7
    BMW 735i E32 M30B35 3/85-12/90 M30B35 0 0.7
    BMW 735iL E32 M30B35 10/88-11/92 M30B35 0 0.7
    BMW M535i E28 M30B35 1/86-12/87 M30B35 0 0.8
    CHEVROLET KB20 1970-1978 0 0.8
    CHEVROLET Luv Utlilty 1970-1978 0 0.8
    CHRYSLER Alpine S, GLS, To-1982 0 0.8
    CHRYSLER Avenger 1978-1980 0 0.8
    CHRYSLER Avenger 1978-1980 0 0.8
    CHRYSLER Charger Hemi E37, E38, E49 265 ci 1971-1974 0 0.9
    CHRYSLER Valiant Hemi Pacer 2bl, 4bl 245 ci, 265 ci 1969-1980 0 0.9
    CHRYSLER Valiant Pacer Slant 6 Cyl To-1970 0 0.9
    CHRYSLER Valiant V8 1972-1981 0 0.9
    DAIHATSU Handi Van L55 AB30 1981-1990 AB30 0 0.8
    DAIHATSU Handi Van L60, L80 AD10, ED10 1981-1990 AD10, ED10 0 0.8
    DAIHATSU Hi Jet 4WD S76, S85 5/84-1988 0 0.8
    DAIHATSU Hi Jet S60T, SV60, SV65 550cc AB 9/77-6/82 0 0.8
    DAIHATSU Hi Jet S70, S75 CD20, CB22 5/82-4/86 CD20, CB22 0 0.8
    DAIHATSU Hi Jet S76, S85 CB22 5/84-1988 CB22 0 0.8
    DAIHATSU Rocky 3Y 4/84-8/88 3Y 0 0.8
    DAIMLER 250 1968-1970 0 0.6
    DAIMLER Double Six 1974-1975 0 0.6
    DODGE All V8 Eng To-1973 0 0.9
    DODGE Canter T217 4G53 1976-79 4G53 0 0.7
    DODGE Canter T93, T97 KE47 1971-76 KE47 0 0.6
    FIAT 124 1966-1971 0 0.6
    FIAT 125 1968-1972 0 0.6
    FIAT 127 3/75-12/77 0 0.6
    FIAT 128 8/70-12/73 0 0.6
    FIAT 128 3/71-12/77 0 0.6
    FIAT 130 1972-1976 0 0.6
    FIAT 132 1973-1976 0 0.6
    FIAT 132 1978-on 0 0.6
    FIAT 132 To-1980 0 0.6
    FIAT 850 1969-1971 0 0.6
    FIAT 126 All Models 3/4" reach To-6/96 3/4" reach 0 0.6
    FIAT 127 Fiorino 0 0.7
    FIAT 1300, 1500, 1500C 0 0.6
    FIAT 131 Mirafiori CL 1977-1979 0 0.7
    FIAT 131 Mirafiori CL 1977-1979 0 0.7
    FIAT 131 Super Mirafiori 1979-1980 0 0.7
    FIAT 131 Superbrava DOHC 1981-1982 DOHC 0 0.7
    FIAT 131 Superbrava Mkii DOHC 1982-1984 DOHC 0 0.7
    FIAT 131 Superbrava Mkiii DOHC 1982-1984 DOHC 0 0.7
    FIAT 1500L, 1600S 1966-on 0 0.6
    FIAT 1800, 1800B 1966-on 0 0.6
    FIAT 2300, 2300S 1966-on 0 0.6
    FIAT 237, 238, 241, 242 Com. 1966-on 0 0.6
    FIAT 616FG Commercial 0 0.6
    FIAT 850, 900T 0 0.6
    FIAT Argenta 0 0.7
    FIAT Ducato 10, 13 0 0.6
    FIAT Panorama 131A1.000 1/79-3/81 131A1.000 0 0.7
    FIAT Regata 100S 149A 1985-on 149A 0 0.7
    FIAT Regata 100S 149A 1985-on 149A 0 0.7
    FIAT Ritmo Strada 105TCC 138AR To-1986 138AR 0 0.6
    FIAT Ritmo Strada 65Cl, 75Cl To-1986 0 0.6
    FIAT X1/9 128AS 1977-1980 128AS 0 0.8
    FORD Capri 1969-1974 0 0.7
    FORD Capri 1970-1973 0 0.7
    FORD Cortina MkII 1967-1971 0 0.7
    FORD Cortina TC 1971-1973 0 0.7
    FORD Escort Mk1, Mk2 Kent 1968-1980 Kent 0 0.7
    FORD Sierra 0 0.6
    FORD Sierra XR 4X4 0 0.6
    FORD Trader VA 1979-80 VA 0 0.8
    HILLMAN Arrow, Hunter 0 0.7
    HILLMAN Avenger 0 0.7
    HILLMAN Hunter Royal 0 0.7
    HILLMAN Husky, Imp 0 0.7
    HOLDEN Barina MF, MH G13B 2/89-5/94 G13B 0 0.8
    HOLDEN Camira JB, JD 16JH 1982-1984 16JH 0 0.7
    HOLDEN Gemini TC, TD, TE G161Z 1975-1983 G161Z 0 0.8
    HOLDEN Gemini TF, TG, TX G161Z 1975-1983 G161Z 0 0.8
    HOLDEN Holden HR 186S 1967-1968 0 0.9
    HOLDEN Jackaroo G200Z, 4ZD1 To-6/88 G200Z, 4ZD1 0 0.8
    HOLDEN Rodeo G161Z, G180Z 1981-6/88 G161Z, G180Z 0 0.8
    HOLDEN Rodeo G161Z, G180Z 1981-6/88 G161Z, G180Z 0 0.8
    HOLDEN Shuttle WFR 4ZB1, 4ZC1 1983-1991 4ZB1, 4ZC1 0 0.8
    HOLDEN Torana HB 1967-1969 0 0.8
    HOLDEN Torana LC GTR-XU1 1969-1972 0 0.9
    HOLDEN Torana LC, LJ 1969-1974 0 0.9
    HOLDEN Torana LJ GTR-XU1 1972-1974 0 0.9
    HOLDEN Torana TA 1974-1975 0 0.8
    HONDA Acty 550 EH 10/82-9/86 EH 0 0.8
    HYUNDAI Excel X1 F, J 7/85-6/89 F, J 0 0.8
    ISUZU All Models 0 0.7
    JAGUAR E Type Series 3 1972-1974 0 0.6
    JAGUAR XJ6 Series 3 1979-1987 0 0.9
    JENSEN Healey 0 0.6
    JENSEN Healey Roadster 0 0.6
    LADA 2104, 2105, 2107, 2121 0 0.6
    LADA Niva 1600 4X4 0 0.6
    LAND ROVER Landrover 90/110,County, Defender Carb 1983-1985 Carb 0 0.9
    LAND ROVER Range Rover 1976-1985 0 0.9
    LEYLAND Allegro 1973-1984 0 0.6
    LEYLAND Austin Healey Sprite 0 0.6
    LEYLAND Austin Kimberley, Tasman 1970-1973 0 0.6
    LEYLAND Austin Mini Moke 0 0.6
    LEYLAND Austin Sherpa Ohv 0 0.6
    LEYLAND BMC Moke 0 0.6
    LEYLAND Leyland Californian 0 0.6
    LEYLAND Leyland Marina 4 & 6 Cyl 0 0.6
    LEYLAND Leyland Mini Clubman 0 0.6
    LEYLAND Leyland Mini Cooper, Moke 0 0.6
    LEYLAND Leyland Mini Moke 0 0.6
    LEYLAND Leyland Mini Moke 0 0.6
    LEYLAND Leyland Mini, Mini Moke 0 0.6
    LEYLAND Leyland Mini, Mini Moke 0 0.6
    LEYLAND Leyland Minivan 0 0.6
    LEYLAND Leyland Minivan 0 0.6
    LEYLAND Leyland P76 6 Cyl 0 0.6
    LEYLAND Maxi 1970-on 0 0.6
    LEYLAND Metro A Series 1980-1990 A Series 0 0.8
    LEYLAND Montego O Series O Series 0 0.8
    LEYLAND Morris 1100, 1300, 1500 0 0.6
    LEYLAND Morris 250, 300 0 0.6
    LEYLAND Morris 250, 300 0 0.6
    LEYLAND Morris Marina 4 & 6 Cyl 0 0.6
    LEYLAND Morris Mini 850, 970, 1071, 1275 1960-on 0 0.6
    LEYLAND Morris Mini Clubman, GT, 0 0.6
    LEYLAND Morris Mini, K, Moke 0 0.6
    LEYLAND Redline Models EA Series 0 0.6
    LEYLAND Redline Models EA Series 0 0.6
    LOTUS Seven OHV Ford 1962-1975 OHV Ford 0 0.6
    MAZDA 800 1966-1968 0 0.8
    MAZDA 808 TC 1972-1978 TC 0 0.8
    MAZDA 808 NA 1976-1978 NA 0 0.8
    MAZDA 1300 TC 7/70-2/77 TC 0 0.8
    MAZDA 1000, 1200 PC / PB /TB 1967-1970 PC / PB /TB 0 0.8
    MAZDA 121 CD2 VC 1976-1980 VC 0 0.8
    MAZDA 121 CD5 MA 1976-1980 MA 0 0.8
    MAZDA 1500, 1800 VB 10/66-7/73 VB 0 0.8
    MAZDA 323 Panel Van (RWD) TC,UC To -1984 TC,UC 0 0.8
    MAZDA B1500 UB 1/70-6/71 UB 0 0.8
    MAZDA Capella 1600 NA 1970-1978 NA 0 0.8
    MAZDA E2000 Truck & Bus VA 1/74-12/81 VA 0 0.8
    MAZDA F1000 Bongo Van PC, PB 1969-78 PC, PB 0 0.7
    MAZDA T2000 Truck & Bus VA 1980-1984 VA 0 0.8
    MAZDA T2600 Truck & Bus AM(4G54) 1985-1988 AM(4G54) 0 0.8
    MERCEDES BENZ 200 To -1976 0 0.7
    MERCEDES BENZ 220 To -1976 0 0.7
    MERCEDES BENZ 230 To -1976 0 0.7
    MERCEDES BENZ 230.4 To -1976 0 0.7
    MERCEDES BENZ 0309B 75 hp 0 0.6
    MERCEDES BENZ 190B/C/SL, 200, 230S To-1968 0 0.6
    MERCEDES BENZ 250, 250C M130 M130 To -1976 M130 0 0.7
    MERCEDES BENZ 280, 280C To -1976 0 0.7
    MERCEDES BENZ 280CE C123 M110.988 11/77-2/86 M110.988 0 0.8
    MERCEDES BENZ 280E W123 M110.984/985 11/76-2/86 M110.984/985 0 0.8
    MERCEDES BENZ 280E, 280CE To -1976 0 0.7
    MERCEDES BENZ 280S, 280SE, 280SEL M110 To -1976 M110 0 0.7
    MERCEDES BENZ 280SE W126 M110.987, M110.989 2/81-3/86 M110.987, M110.989 0 0.8
    MERCEDES BENZ 280SL, 280SLC M110 To -1976 M110 0 0.7
    MERCEDES BENZ 280TE S123 M110.988 6/80-6/84 M110.988 0 0.8
    MERCEDES BENZ 350SE, 350SEL To -1976 0 0.7
    MERCEDES BENZ 380SE W126 M116.961, M116.963 8/83-3/86 M116.961, M116.963 0 0.8
    MERCEDES BENZ 380SEC C126 M116.963 2/82-3/86 M116.963 0 0.8
    MERCEDES BENZ 380SEL W126 M116.961, M116.963 2/81-3/86 M116.961, M116.963 0 0.8
    MERCEDES BENZ 380SL R107 M116.960 12/80-3/86 M116.960 0 0.8
    MERCEDES BENZ 420SE, 420SEL W126 M116.965 7/90-3/92 M116.965 0 0.8
    MERCEDES BENZ 450SE, 450SEL To -1976 0 0.7
    MERCEDES BENZ 450SL, 450SLC To-1976 0 0.7
    MERCEDES BENZ 560SEC C126 M117.965, M117.968 4/86-3/92 M117.965, M117.968 0 0.8
    MERCEDES BENZ 560SEL W126 M117.968 4/86-3/92 M117.968 0 0.8
    MERCEDES BENZ 560SL R107 M117.960, M117.964 4/86-10/89 M117.960, M117.964 0 0.8
    MERCEDES BENZ 600 Grosser, Pullman To-1968 0 0.6
    MERCEDES BENZ L207, L208 0 0.6
    MERCEDES BENZ L230G 115.973 115.973 0 0.8
    MERCEDES BENZ L307, L308 0 0.6
    MERCEDES BENZ L408G, Lf408G 75 Hp, 85Hp To-1972 0 0.6
    MERCEDES BENZ L409 0 0.6
    MG MGB All Models 01/66-12/80 0 0.6
    MG MGB GT 01/66-11/80 0 0.6
    MG MGC, 1100, 1300 0 0.6
    MG Midget 0 0.6
    MITSUBISHI Canter 400 Series 4G54 1986-1992 4G54 0 0.8
    MITSUBISHI Canter FC211 4G53 1979-1981 4G53 0 0.8
    MITSUBISHI Canter FC432 4G54 4/86-7/92 4G54 0 0.8
    MITSUBISHI Canter T217 4G53 1975-1979 4G53 0 0.8
    MITSUBISHI Colt KE43, KE44 1967-1972 KE43, KE44 0 0.8
    MITSUBISHI Colt RA 4G12 1981-1982 4G12 0 0.8
    MITSUBISHI Colt RC, RD, RE 4G33, 4G32 1985-6/90 4G33, 4G32 0 0.8
    MITSUBISHI Colt Truck 0 0.8
    MITSUBISHI Cordia AC 4G37 1986-1989 4G37 0 0.8
    MITSUBISHI Express SF, SG, SH 4G64 1986-10/94 4G64 0 0.8
    MITSUBISHI Express SG, SH 4G63 1990-10/94 4G63 0 0.8
    MITSUBISHI Express SJ 4G63, 4G64 10/94-6/97 4G63, 4G64 0 0.8
    MITSUBISHI Galant GA 4G13 To-1976 4G13 0 0.8
    MITSUBISHI Galant GB, GC 4G33, 4G32 To-1976 4G33, 4G32 0 0.8
    MITSUBISHI L200 4G52 1981-1986 4G52 0 0.8
    MITSUBISHI L300 4G32 1981-1986 4G32 0 0.8
    MITSUBISHI Lancer CA 4G15 1988-1990 4G15 0 0.8
    MITSUBISHI Lancer CB 4G15 To-9/92 4G15 0 0.8
    MITSUBISHI Lancer LA 4G33 1974-1975 4G33 0 0.8
    MITSUBISHI Lancer LC 4G32 1978-1979 4G32 0 0.8
    MITSUBISHI Magna TM, TN, TP 4G54 1986-4/92 4G54 0 0.8
    MITSUBISHI Magna TR, TS 4G54 4/91-3/96 4G54 0 0.8
    MITSUBISHI Nimbus UA, UB, UC 4G37, 4G63 1984-1/92 4G37, 4G63 0 0.8
    MITSUBISHI Pajero ND, NE 4G54 1986-8/88 4G54 0 0.7
    MITSUBISHI Scorpion GE 4G52 Astron 1978 4G52 Astron 0 0.7
    MITSUBISHI Scorpion GH, GJ 4G54 1978-1985 4G54 0 0.7
    MITSUBISHI Scorpion GK, GL 4G54 1978 -1985 4G54 0 0.7
    MITSUBISHI Sigma GE 4G52 1977-1979 4G52 0 0.7
    MITSUBISHI Sigma GH, GJ 4G52 1980-1984 4G52 0 0.7
    MITSUBISHI Sigma GK, GN 4G52 1986-1987 4G52 0 0.7
    MITSUBISHI Sigma GN 4G54 1986-1987 4G54 0 0.7
    MITSUBISHI Starwagon SF, SG, SH 4G64 1986-1994 4G64 0 0.8
    MITSUBISHI Starwagon SG, SH 4G63 1990-1994 4G63 0 0.8
    MITSUBISHI Starwagon SJ 4G63 1994-6/97 4G63 0 0.8
    MITSUBISHI Starwagon SJ 4G63 1994-6/97 4G63 0 0.8
    MITSUBISHI Triton ME, MF 4G54 1988-1989 4G54 0 0.8
    MITSUBISHI Triton MG 2600 4G54 1989-1990 4G54 0 0.8
    MITSUBISHI Van SJ 2.0L 4G63 1993-6/97 4G63 0 0.8
    MITSUBISHI Van SJ 2.4L 4G64 1993-6/97 4G64 0 0.8
    MORGAN Plus 8 ROVER Carb 1977-1984 ROVER Carb 0 0.8
    NISSAN 720 Z22 1983-1985 Z22 0 0.8
    NISSAN 1300 A13 1965-68 A13 0 0.8
    NISSAN 2000 G20 1967-1970 G20 0 0.8
    NISSAN 180B, 180B SSS L18 1972-1977 L18 0 0.8
    NISSAN 2300 Super Six L23 2/69-7/70 L23 0 0.8
    NISSAN 2400 Super Six L24 7/70-8/71 L24 0 0.8
    NISSAN 240C, 240K L24 1970-1978 L24 0 0.8
    NISSAN 240Z L24 10/70-5/74 L24 0 0.8
    NISSAN 260C H330 L26 1/73-6/78 L26 0 0.8
    NISSAN 260C, 260Z L26 1973-1978 L26 0 0.8
    NISSAN 280C L28 1978-1981 L28 0 0.8
    NISSAN Bluebird 1300 8/65-1/68 0 0.8
    NISSAN Bluebird 1300 8/65-1/68 0 0.8
    NISSAN C20 Van A12 10/80-7/82 A12 0 0.8
    NISSAN Cabstar Series F22 Z20 1984-1987 Z20 0 0.8
    NISSAN Fairlady To-1971 0 0.8
    NISSAN Homer F20 H20 4/76-12/81 H20 0 0.8
    NISSAN Navara D21 Z20, Z24 To-8/87 Z20, Z24 0 0.8
    NISSAN Navara D21 Z20, Z24 8/87-on Z20, Z24 0 0.8
    NISSAN Navara D21 King Cab 2WD Z24 8/87-5/92 Z24 0 0.8
    NISSAN Nomad / Vanette Z20 To-4/88 Z20 0 0.8
    NISSAN Nomad / Vanette Z20 4/88-10/92 Z20 0 0.8
    NISSAN Nomad / Vanette Z20 4/88-10/92 Z20 0 0.8
    NISSAN Nomad / Vanette Z24 To-10/87 Z24 0 0.8
    NISSAN Nomad / Vanette Z24 10/87-10/92 Z24 0 0.8
    NISSAN Pathfinder WD21 Z24 12/86-9/92 Z24 0 0.8
    NISSAN Pathfinder WD21 Single Plug Z20, Z24 12/86-1988 Single Plug Z20, Z24 0 0.8
    NISSAN Patrol 160 L28 1980-1987 L28 0 0.8
    NISSAN Skyline C210 L24 3/78-3/81 L24 0 0.8
    NISSAN Urvan E24 Z24 3/87-9/93 Z24 0 0.8
    PEUGEOT 504 XM7, XN, XN1 XM7, XN, XN1 0 0.6
    PEUGEOT 505 ZN3J ZN3J 0 0.6
    PEUGEOT 505 ZN3J ZN3J 0 0.6
    PEUGEOT 404 Carb 1966-1970 0 0.6
    PEUGEOT 504 Carburettor 1970-1983 0 0.6
    PEUGEOT 504 Injection 1975-1979 0 0.6
    PEUGEOT 505 Turbo Injection N9T, N9TE N9T, N9TE 0 0.6
    PEUGEOT 505GR, 505SR XN1 1981-on XN1 0 0.6
    RENAULT 16, 16L, 16Tl, 1971-1976 0 0.6
    RENAULT 18 GTS 1980-1983 0 0.7
    RENAULT 18 GTS 1980-1983 0 0.7
    RENAULT Fuego GTL, TL 847 1982-1987 847 0 0.6
    ROVER 2000SC, 2200SC To-1974 0 0.8
    SAAB 90 1985-1987 0 0.7
    SAAB 99 1972-1973 0 0.7
    SAAB 99 1972-1979 0 0.7
    SAAB 99 1972-1979 0 0.7
    SAAB 900 8 Valve Non Turbo 1979-1985 8 Valve Non Turbo 0 0.7
    SAAB 600 GLE 1981-1986 0 0.7
    SAAB 95, 96 To-1980 0 0.6
    SUBARU 1400 EA63 1978-1980 EA63 0 0.8
    SUBARU 1100 1300 0 0.8
    SUBARU 1800 4WD 1979-1990 0 0.8
    SUBARU Brumby A69 EA71 5/78-12/80 EA71 0 0.8
    SUBARU Brumby A69 EA81 10/80-12/81 EA81 0 0.8
    SUBARU Brumby AT5 EA81 1/82-12/83 EA81 0 0.8
    SUBARU DL AM2, AM3 EA71 5/76-12/78 EA71 0 0.8
    SUBARU GF, GL EA71 5/76-12/78 EA71 0 0.8
    SUBARU Leone AB2 EA71 1980 EA71 0 0.8
    SUBARU Leone AB4,AC4,AC5,AJ5 1.8L SOHC 8V EA81, EA82 1979-1990 0 0.8
    SUBARU Leone AM5, AN5 Wagon EA82 1982-1990 EA82 0 0.8
    SUNBEAM Sunbeam 1250, 1250TC, 1500 0 0.6
    SUZUKI Alto 0 0.8
    SUZUKI Cino / Swift SY413 G13BA 5/94-5/00 G13BA 0 0.8
    SUZUKI LJ80, LJ80V, LJ81K F8A 11/77-12/81 F8A 0 0.8
    SUZUKI Swift SF310 G10A 1989-5/95 G10A 0 0.8
    SUZUKI Swift SF413 G13A 12/90-9/95 G13A 0 0.8
    SUZUKI Swift SF413 G13B 2/98-5/00 G13B 0 0.8
    SUZUKI Swift SY413 G13BA 1/91-on G13BA 0 0.8
    SUZUKI Vitara SE416 G16A 7/88-11/94 G16A 0 0.8
    TOYOTA Corona RT70,RT72 18R 1969-1972 18R 0 0.8
    TOYOTA Corona RT80 2R 7/70-9/71 2R 0 0.8
    TOYOTA Dyna RU10,12,15,19 5R 1967-1972 5R 0 0.8
    TOYOTA Hi Lux RN10 2R 3/68-1/71 2R 0 0.8
    TOYOTA Hi Lux RN15 2R 3/68-1/71 2R 0 0.8
    TOYOTA Lite-Stout R,2R To-1968 R,2R 0 0.8
    TOYOTA Stout RK101J 5R To-1972 5R 0 0.8
    TOYOTA Stout RK40,43,100 3R To-1968 3R 0 0.8
    TOYOTA Toyo-Ace PK40,PK41 3R To-1968 3R 0 0.8
    TRIUMPH 2000 Mki, Mkii, 2.5L Pi 1969-1975 0 0.6
    TRIUMPH GT6 1967-1973 0 0.6
    TRIUMPH TR5, TR6 0 0.6
    VAUXHALL Cresta 0 0.7
    VAUXHALL Firenza 0 0.7
    VAUXHALL Velox, Victor, Viscount 0 0.7
    VAUXHALL Viva HA, HB & HC 0 0.7
    VAUXHALL VX4/90 (FB, FC) 0 0.7
    VOLKSWAGEN Golf LS 1976-1980 0 0.8
    VOLKSWAGEN Passat 1974-1981 0 0.7
    VOLVO 240DL B21A 1975-1980 B21A 0 0.7
    VOLVO 244DL B21A 1981-1984 B21A 0 0.7
    VOLVO 740GL, 740GLE B230F 1986-1990 B230F 0 0.7
    YUGO 45A OHV 9/89-1990 OHV 0 0.6
    YUGO 45A Hatch Van OHV 6/87-3/88 OHV 0 0.6
    YUGO 55A OHC 9/86-1990 OHC 0 0.6
    YUGO 65A OHC 9/86-1990 OHC 0 0.6

      Convert spark plug