Champion N9YC - Alternative spark plugs

Details about Champion N9YC:

  • Threaddiameter: 14mm
  • Threadreach: 19mm
  • Seattype: flat
  • Hexsize: 21mm
  • Tipconfiguration: projected
  • Construction: Standard construction
  • Terminaltype: Removable

Replacement spark plugs for Champion N9YC:

Filter:

Brand - Model
AC Delco 41XLS
AC Delco 42CXLS
AC Delco 42XLS
AC Delco 43XLS
AC Delco C42CXLS
AC Delco R41XLS
Accel 0114
Accel 113
Accel 114
Accel 115
Autolite 4253
Autolite 4263
Autolite 53
Autolite 63
Autolite 893
Autolite AR53
Autolite XS63
Beck Arnley 176-5070
Beck Arnley 176-5075
Beru 14-6D
Beru 14-6DU
Beru 14-7DU
Beru 175/3A
Beru Z11
Bosch +1
Bosch W175M30
Bosch W175T30
Bosch W200T30
Bosch W215P21
Bosch W215T30
Bosch W5DC
Bosch W6D
Bosch W6D1
Bosch W6DC
Bosch W6DP
Bosch W7D
Bosch W7DC
Bosch W7DCX
Bosch W7DO
Bosch W7DP
Bosch W8DC0
Bosch WR7DC+
Bosch stk 7500
Bosch stk 7591
Brisk L15Y
Brisk L15YC
Champion N10YX
Champion N281YC
Champion N66Y
Champion N89GY
Champion N89Y
Champion N8GY
Champion N8Y
Champion N8YX
Champion N9Y
Champion N9YCX
Champion UN9Y
Champion stk 300
Citroen 91.517.001
Citroen ZC.9862.093.U
Citroen ZC9862093U
Daihatsu 9004851005000
Denso D4
Denso IW20
Denso VW20
Denso W17EW-U
Denso W17EWU
Denso W20EP-GU
Denso W20EP-U
Denso W20EPU
Denso W20ES-L
Denso W20ES-L11
Denso W20ESL
Denso W20ET-S
Denso W20ETS
Denso W20EX
Denso W20EX-GU
Denso W20EX-U
Denso W20EX-ZU
Denso W20EXU
Denso W20EXU13
Denso W20TT
Denso W22EP-U
Denso W22ESL11
Denso stk 3043
Denso stk 3062
Denso stk 3085
Eyquem 60LS
Eyquem 707LS
Eyquem 750LS
Eyquem 755LS
Eyquem 75LS
Eyquem C52LS
Fiat 46093110
General Motors 5613112
General Motors 5614070
Honda 98079-56811
Iskra FE65CP
KLG FE65P
LD F7TC
Lodge 2HL-E
Lodge 2HLE
Lodge HL
Lodge L6Y
Magneti Marelli F7LC
Mighty M4G22
Mitsubishi MS851023
Mopar 4106122
Motorcraft AG22
Motorcraft AG224
Motorcraft AG22C
Motorcraft AG25
Motorcraft AG32
Motorcraft AG32A
Motorcraft AG32C
Motorcraft AGS12C
Motorcraft AGS22C
Motorcraft stk 2
Motorcraft stk 64
Newstar F7TC
NGK BP5E
NGK BP5ES
NGK BP5EVX
NGK BP6E
NGK BP6EA
NGK BP6EQ-13
NGK BP6ES
NGK BP6ESZ
NGK BP6EVG4
NGK BP6EY
NGK BP7ES
NGK BPR5EP-11
NGK stk 1034
NGK stk 7333
NGK stk 7727
NGK stk 7811
NHSP F7TC
Nissan 22401M7715
Nissan 22401W8916
Peugeot 5962,16
Peugeot 5962,65
Peugeot 596216
Peugeot 596265
Prestolite 14G32
Renault 77.00.724.821
Renault 77.01.366.269
Renault 77.01.414.023
Renault 77.01.414.025
Renault 7700724821
Renault 7701414023
Renault 7701414025
Torch F6TC
Torch F7TC
Toyota 90098-70033
Unipart GSP151
Unipart GSP4362
Valeo 76H
Valeo 76Hb
Valeo 84H
Valeo 84Hb
Valeo 8H
Volvo 1306605
Volvo 1367526

    Matching spark plugs on Ebay

    Convert spark plug