BOSCH W6DC - Alternative spark plugs

Replacement spark plugs for BOSCH W6DC:

Brand Model
AC Delco 41XLS
AC Delco 42XLS
AC Delco 44NS
AC Delco C41CXLS
AC Delco C42CXLS
AC Delco C44NS
AC Delco R41XLS
AC Delco R42XLS
Accel 0114
Accel 114
Accel 194
Autolite 4253
Autolite 4263
Autolite 53
Autolite 63
Autolite XS63
Beck Arnley 176-5070
Beck Arnley 176-9025
Beru 0001340401
Beru 0001340403
Beru 0001340702
Beru 0001343402
Beru 14-6D
Beru 14-6D1
Beru 14-6DU
Beru 200/14/3A
Beru 215/14/3A
Beru D200/14/3A
Beru UX56
Beru Z22
Bosch stk 7594
Brisk L14Y#
Brisk L14YC
Brisk L14YC#
Brisk L15Y
Brisk L15YC
Champion N279YC
Champion N6YC
Champion N7Y
Champion N7YC
Champion N7YCC
Champion N8Y
Champion N9YC
Champion OE010
Champion RN11YC4
Champion UN8Y
Champion stk 315
Champion stk 322
Daihatsu 9004851005000
Denso 3043
Denso 5306
Denso IW20
Denso VW20
Denso W16EP-ZU
Denso W20EP-U
Denso W20EPR-U
Denso W20EPU
Denso W20ET
Denso W20EX
Denso W20TT
Denso stk 3043
Denso stk 3047
Denso stk 4018
Ducellier Valeo 299248
Ducellier Valeo 478LS
Ducellier Valeo 599249
Ducellier Valeo 599302
Ducellier Valeo 599303
Eyquem 750LS
Eyquem 755LS
Eyquem 80LB
Eyquem C82LS
Fiat 46093110
General Motors 5613100
General Motors 5613112
General Motors 5614070
Honda 98079-56811
Iskra FE65CP
Lodge 25HLNY
Lodge 2HLNY
Lodge HL-E
Lodge HLNY
Magneti Marelli CW75LP
Magneti Marelli CW78LP
Magneti Marelli F7LC
Mighty M4GR32
Mitsubishi MS851023
Mopar 4318131
Motorcraft AG32
Motorcraft AGS32C
Motorcraft stk 36
NGK stk 7131
NGK stk 7333
NGK stk 7524
Prestolite 14G32
Torch F6TC
Toyota 90098-70033
Unipart GSP151
Unipart GSP171
Unipart GSP181
Unipart GSP4352
Unipart GSP6452
Valeo 70H

    Convert spark plug

    The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.