Motorcraft AGR32 - Alternative spark plugs

Replacement spark plugs for Motorcraft AGR32:

Brand Model
AC Delco 41802
AC Delco 43XLS
AC Delco C42CXLS
AC Delco C42XLS
AC Delco CR425FS
AC Delco CR42XLS
AC Delco R42XLS
AC Delco R43XLS
Accel 0494
Autolite 4163
Autolite 63
Autolite 64
Beru 14-6D
Beru 14-6D1
Beru 14-6DU
Beru 14-6DUO
Beru 14-7D
Beru 14-7DU
Beru 14R-7D
Beru 14R-7DU
Beru 14R-8DU
Beru UXT2
Beru UXT6
Beru Z27
Beru Z8
Bosch +1
Bosch +12
Bosch 0242229656
Bosch W7DCR
Bosch WR6D+
Bosch WR6DC
Bosch WR6DC2
Bosch WR7D+
Bosch WR7DC
Bosch WR7DC2
Bosch WR8DC+
Bosch WR8DC04
Bosch WR8DP
Brisk LR15TC
Brisk LR15YC
Champion 322
Champion 9FYSR
Champion 9FYSSR
Champion EON5
Champion OE004
Champion OE005
Champion OE049
Champion OE111
Champion RN10Y
Champion RN10YC
Champion RN11YC4
Champion RN12YC
Champion RN281YC
Champion RN8YC
Champion RN9Y
Champion RN9YC
Champion RN9YCC
Champion RN9YCE
Champion RN9YCX
Daihatsu 9004851043000
Daihatsu 9004851095000
Daihatsu 9004851096000
Daihatsu 9004851135000
Denso W20EPR-U
Denso W20EPRU
Denso W20TT
Eyquem FE65CPR
Eyquem FN52LS
Eyquem RC52LS
Eyquem RC62LS
Eyquem XC62LS
Fiat 1L4J
Fiat 1L4JR
Fiat 4401549
Fiat 4401550
Fiat 4VLSR
Fiat 5894586
Fiat 5984036
Fiat 71711639
Fiat 71711640
Fiat 71711806
Fiat 7554432
Fiat 7554437
Fiat 7554444
Fiat 7571577
Fiat 7668669
Fiat 7760382
Fiat 9151700180
Fiat 9FYSR
Fiat 9FYSSR
Fiat V4LSR
Honda 98079-56846
Honda 98079-56855
Honda ZH980-001-000
Iskra FE65CPR
Iskra FE65PR
Iskra FE65PRS
Magneti Marelli CT6FMR
Magneti Marelli CW7LPR
Magneti Marelli F7LCR
Magneti Marelli FL7LCR
Mitsubishi M05269556
Mitsubishi M05269897
Mitsubishi MS851126
Mitsubishi MS851233
Mitsubishi MS851403
Mitsubishi MS851413
NGK 2268
NGK 2755
NGK 6464
NGK 7822
NGK BP6E
NGK BP6ES
NGK BP6ES-A
NGK BP6ESZ
NGK BP6EZ
NGK BPR6E
NGK BPR6E-11
NGK BPR6ES
NGK BPR6EZ
NGK V-line-2
NGK stk 7822
Splitfire SF6C
Unipart ERR743
Unipart GSP2002
Unipart GSP2009
Unipart GSP2111
Unipart GSP263
Unipart GSP4462
Unipart GSP4462X
Unipart GSP6462
Unipart GSP6462X
Unipart GSP7669
Valeo 246857

Search spark plugs

Convert spark plug

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more