Champion RN9YC - Alternative spark plugs

Details about Champion RN9YC:

  • Threaddiameter: 14mm
  • Threadreach: 19mm
  • Seattype: flat
  • Hexsize: 21mm
  • Tipconfiguration: projected
  • Construction: Standard construction
  • Terminaltype: Removable

Replacement spark plugs for Champion RN9YC:

Filter:

Brand - Model
AC Delco 43XLS
AC Delco R41XLS
AC Delco R42CXLS
AC Delco R42XLS
AC Delco R44XLS
Accel 0494
Accel 114
Autolite 4163
Autolite 4263
Autolite 63
Autolite XS63
Beck Arnley 176-5068
Beck Arnley 176-5090
Beck Arnley 176-5096
Beck Arnley 176-5125
Beck Arnley 176-5126
Beck Arnley 176-5129
Beck Arnley 176-5150
Beck Arnley 176-5158
Beck Arnley 176-5171
Beck Arnley 176-5181
Beck Arnley 176-5190
Beck Arnley 176-5219
Beru 14-6D
Beru 14R-7DU
Beru 14R-8DU
Beru Z11
Beru Z20
Bosch +1
Bosch W175TR30
Bosch W200TR30
Bosch W7DCR
Bosch W8LCR
Bosch WR6DC
Bosch WR78
Bosch WR78X
Bosch WR7DC
Bosch WR7DC+
Bosch WR7DC2
Bosch WR7DP
Bosch WR7DS
Bosch stk 7595
Brisk L15YC
Brisk LR15TC
Brisk LR15YC
Champion RN10YX
Champion RN74C
Champion RN9GY
Champion RN9Y
Champion RN9YCC
Champion RN9YX
Champion XN9Y
Champion stk 415
Daihatsu 9004851043000
Denso D2
Denso IW20
Denso VW20
Denso W16EX-U
Denso W16EX-U11
Denso W16EXR-U
Denso W16EXR-U11
Denso W20EKPRS11
Denso W20EKRS11
Denso W20EP-U11
Denso W20EP-ZU
Denso W20EPB
Denso W20EPR-S11
Denso W20EPR-U
Denso W20EPRU
Denso W20ESR-L
Denso W20ESRL
Denso W20ET-S
Denso W20ETR-S
Denso W20ETRS
Denso W20EXR-U
Denso W20EXR-U11
Denso W20EXR-ZU
Denso W20EXRU
Denso W20TT
Denso W22EPR-U
Denso stk 3027
Denso stk 3028
Denso stk 3031
Denso stk 3032
Denso stk 3045
Denso stk 3046
Denso stk 3059
Denso stk 3060
Denso stk 3066
Denso stk 3067
Denso stk 3088
Denso stk 3109
Denso stk 5065
Eyquem FE65CPR
Eyquem RC52LS
Eyquem RC62LS
Fiat 1L4J
General Motors 5613100
General Motors 5613870
General Motors 5614070
Honda 98079-56846
Iskra FE65CPR
KLG FE65PR
LD F6RTC
LD F6RTCV
LD F6RTCX
LD F7RTC
Magneti Marelli F7LCR
Magneti Marelli FL7LCR
Mighty M4GR22
Mitsubishi M05269556
Mopar 4106117
Motorcraft 1Y01-18-110
Motorcraft AG040
Motorcraft AGR22
Motorcraft AGR22C
Motorcraft AGR22CU
Motorcraft AGR32
Motorcraft AGR32C
Motorcraft AGS22C
Motorcraft AGS32C
Motorcraft stk 2
Napa X761
Newstar F7RTC
NGK 2G7
NGK BP5EA-L
NGK BP5EA-L-11
NGK BP6EK-A
NGK BP6ES-11
NGK BP6ET
NGK BP6EV
NGK BPR5E
NGK BPR5EA-L
NGK BPR5EA-L-11
NGK BPR5ES
NGK BPR5EY
NGK BPR6E
NGK BPR6EK-A
NGK BPR6ES
NGK BPR6EV
NGK BPR6EY
NGK BPR6EY-11
NGK BUR6EA-11
NGK GR5
NGK stk 1263
NGK stk 2851
NGK stk 5428
NGK stk 5621
NGK stk 6261
NGK stk 6411
NGK stk 6427
NGK stk 7334
NGK stk 7532
NGK stk 7632
NGK stk 7726
NGK stk 7822
NGK stk 7824
NGK stk 7834
NHSP F6RTC
NHSP F6RTCV
NHSP F6RTCX
NHSP F7RTC
Prestolite 14G32
Renault 77.00.272.383
Renault 7700727383
Renault 7701414031
Splitfire SF6C
Splitfire SM006C
Torch 8004
Torch F5RTC
Torch F6RF
Torch F6RTC
Torch F6TC
Torch F7RTC
Toyota 90098-70033
Unipart ERR743
Unipart GSP2002
Unipart GSP4462
Valley Forge 32R
Valley Forge 34R
Volvo 1346541
Volvo 1367528
Volvo 1367529
Volvo 270746-1
Volvo 271409-5

    Matching spark plugs on Ebay

    Convert spark plug