Motorcraft AGS32C - Alternative spark plugs

Replacement spark plugs for Motorcraft AGS32C:

Brand Model
AC Delco 4
AC Delco 41802
AC Delco 42XLS
AC Delco 45XLS
AC Delco AC4
AC Delco R41XLS
AC Delco R42XLS
AC Delco R43XLS
Accel 0496
Accel 114
Accel 194
Autolite 3203
Autolite 3204
Autolite 4253
Autolite 4265
Autolite 63
Autolite 64
Autolite AP63
Autolite APP64
Beck Arnley 176-5067
Beck Arnley 176-5070
Beck Arnley 176-5082
Beck Arnley 176-5084
Beck Arnley 176-5107
Beck Arnley 176-5116
Beck Arnley 176-5145
Beck Arnley 176-5151
Beck Arnley 176-5152
Beck Arnley 176-5156
Beck Arnley 176-5157
Beck Arnley 176-5173
Beck Arnley 176-5190
Beck Arnley 176-5194
Beck Arnley 176-5219
Beck Arnley 176-5259
Beck Arnley 176-9020
Bosch 0242229656
Bosch W6DC
Bosch W8DC
Bosch W8LCR
Bosch W8LPR
Bosch WR6DC
Bosch WR6DP
Bosch WR7DC
Bosch WR7DP
Bosch WR8DC+
Bosch WR8DP
Bosch stk 4216
Bosch stk 4225
Bosch stk 7501
Bosch stk 7505
Bosch stk 7509
Bosch stk 7594
Bosch stk 7595
Brisk LR17YC
Champion 404
Champion N11YC
Champion N6YC
Champion OE042
Champion RC12PYP
Champion RN11YC4
Champion RN12YC
Champion RN14MC5
Champion RN7YC
Champion RN9YC
Champion stk 302
Champion stk 31
Champion stk 315
Champion stk 322
Champion stk 332
Champion stk 404
Champion stk 7071
Denso 3031
Denso 5305
Denso IW16
Denso J16AR-U11
Denso J16BR-U11
Denso J16C-U
Denso P16R
Denso VW16
Denso W14EP-U
Denso W14EPR-U
Denso W16EP-ZU
Denso W16EPR-U
Denso W16EPR-U10
Denso W16EX-U
Denso W16EX-U11
Denso W16EX-ZU
Denso W16EXR-U
Denso W16EXR-U11
Denso W16EXRU
Denso W16TT
Denso W20EP-U
Denso W20EPR-U
Denso W20EPR-ZU
Denso W20EXR-U
Denso Iridium IW16
Denso Iridium stk 5305
Denso stk 3000
Denso stk 3002
Denso stk 3004
Denso stk 3021
Denso stk 3022
Denso stk 3027
Denso stk 3028
Denso stk 3030
Denso stk 3031
Denso stk 3032
Denso stk 3043
Denso stk 3047
Denso stk 3066
Denso stk 3118
Denso stk 3291
Denso stk 4018
Denso stk 6010
Denso stk 6011
General Motors 25164642
General Motors 5612534
General Motors 5613100
General Motors 5613112
General Motors 5613522
General Motors 5614070
Lodge BLNY
Mighty M4G32A
Mighty M4GR32
Mighty M4GR52
Mopar 4091713
Mopar 4318130
Mopar 4318131
Mopar 4686083
Mopar 5213693
Motorcraft stk 36
Napa X562
Napa X761
NGK 7422
NGK BP5EQ-13
NGK BP5ES
NGK BP5ES-11
NGK BP5EV
NGK BP5EY
NGK BP6ES
NGK BPR4ES
NGK BPR5EP-11
NGK BPR5ES
NGK BPR5ES-11
NGK BPR5EY
NGK BPR5EY-11
NGK BPR6ES
NGK BPR6EVX
NGK BRE527Y-11
NGK BRE529Y-11
NGK GR4
NGK GR5
NGK V-line-6
NGK ZGR5A
NGK stk 1233
NGK stk 2635
NGK stk 2851
NGK stk 3930
NGK stk 3971
NGK stk 5221
NGK stk 5839
NGK stk 6029
NGK stk 6429
NGK stk 6764
NGK stk 6937
NGK stk 7131
NGK stk 7222
NGK stk 7327
NGK stk 7333
NGK stk 7422
NGK stk 7524
NGK stk 7634
NGK stk 7732
NGK stk 7734
NGK stk 7832
Prestolite 14G32
Prestolite 14G52
Splitfire SF006D
Splitfire SM006E
Valeo 246860
Valley Forge 32R
Valley Forge 33R
Valley Forge 35

Search spark plugs

Convert spark plug

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more