BOSCH W8DC - Alternative spark plugs

Replacement spark plugs for BOSCH W8DC:

Brand Model
AC Delco 42XLS
AC Delco 43-5XLS
AC Delco 435XLS
AC Delco 43XLS
AC Delco 45XLS
AC Delco AC4
AC Delco R43XLS
AC Delco R44XLS
Accel 0116
Accel 114
Autolite 4265
Autolite 55
Autolite 56
Autolite 63
Autolite 65
Autolite XS65
Autolite XST4265
Beck Arnley 176-5067
Beck Arnley 176-5070
Beck Arnley 176-9026
Beru 0001329400
Beru 0001329403
Beru 0001330702
Beru 14-8D
Beru 14-8DU
Beru 145/14/3A
Beru UXT2
Beru UXT6
Beru Z1
Bosch WR8DC+
Bosch WR8DP
Bosch stk 7505
Brisk L17Y
Brisk L17Y#
Brisk L17YC
Brisk L17YC#
Champion 302
Champion N11Y
Champion N11YC
Champion N11YCC
Champion N11YX
Champion N12YC
Champion OE015
Champion OE045
Champion OE065
Champion RN11YCC
Champion UN12Y
Champion stk 302
Champion stk 38
Daihatsu 9091901027000
Denso 3018
Denso 5305
Denso IW16
Denso VW16
Denso W14EP
Denso W14EP-U
Denso W16EP-U
Denso W16EPU
Denso W16EX
Denso W16EX-U
Denso W16TT
Denso W20EP-U
Denso stk 3043
Denso stk 6010
Ducellier Valeo 599251
Ducellier Valeo 599305
Eyquem 600LS
Eyquem 60LS
Eyquem C32LS
Eyquem C52LS
General Motors 5612425
General Motors 5612534
General Motors 5613112
Honda 98079-55841
Iskra FE45P
Lodge BLNY
Magneti Marelli 9H
Magneti Marelli CW6LP
Mighty M4G32A
Mitsubishi MS851022
Mopar 4318130
Motorcraft AG42C
Motorcraft AG52
Motorcraft AG52C
Motorcraft AGN42
Motorcraft AGS32C
Motorcraft AGS42CF4
Motorcraft stk 36
Napa X562
NGK 2364
NGK BP4E
NGK BP5E
NGK BP5EA
NGK BP5EAL11
NGK BP5ES
NGK BP5EY
NGK BP5EZ
NGK BP6ES
NGK V-LINE NR.8
NGK V-LINE8
NGK stk 7333
NGK stk 7832
Prestolite 14G32
Torch F5TC
Toyota 90919-01027
Unipart GSP131
Unipart GSP141
Unipart GSP4382
Valeo 246010
Valeo 246854
Valeo 84H
Valley Forge 35

Search spark plugs

Convert spark plug

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.