MIGHTY M4E4 - Alternative spark plugs

Replacement spark plugs for MIGHTY M4E4:

Brand Model
AC Delco 42F
AC Delco 44F
AC Delco 45F
AC Delco 45L
AC Delco 46F
AC Delco C43L
AC Delco M42FF
AC Delco M45FF
AC Delco R41F
AC Delco R42CF
AC Delco R44F
Accel 154
Accel 156
Accel 166
Autolite 217
Autolite 218
Autolite 225
Autolite 2636
Autolite 2653
Autolite 2654
Autolite 2655
Autolite 2656
Autolite 3327
Autolite 4093
Autolite 413
Autolite 414
Autolite 415
Autolite 416
Autolite 417
Autolite 425
Autolite 494
Autolite 495
Autolite 535
Autolite 536
Beck Arnley 176-5006
Beck Arnley 176-5031
Beck Arnley 176-5052
Beck Arnley 176-5113
Beck Arnley 176-9022
Bosch W3AC
Bosch W5AC
Bosch W7AC
Bosch W7EC
Bosch W8AC
Bosch W8BC
Bosch W9AC0
Bosch WR8EC
Bosch stk 7502
Bosch stk 7503
Bosch stk 7532
Bosch stk 7535
Bosch stk 7596
Champion 306
Champion H10C
Champion H8C
Champion L78C
Champion L82C
Champion L86C
Champion L90C
Champion RH10C
Champion RL86C
Champion UL81C
Champion stk 306
Champion stk 587
Champion stk 807
Champion stk 811
Champion stk 830
Champion stk 835
Champion stk 844
Champion stk 854
Champion stk 896
Denso W14F-U
Denso W14FR-U
Denso W14L
Denso W14PR-U
Denso W16FS-U
Denso W16LS
Denso W20FS-U
Denso W20FS-ZU
Denso W22FS-U
Denso stk 3034
Denso stk 3035
Denso stk 3073
Denso stk 3074
Denso stk 4012
Denso stk 4017
Denso stk 4025
Denso stk 6013
Denso stk 6021
General Motors 1559450
General Motors 5612125
General Motors 5612871
General Motors 5613200
General Motors 5613240
General Motors 5613525
General Motors 5613658
General Motors 5613817
General Motors 5614067
Lodge BN
Mopar 4504290
Motorcraft AE1C
Motorcraft AE2
Motorcraft AE2X
Motorcraft AE4X
Motorcraft AES4C
Motorcraft AL7C
Motorcraft AS4C
Motorcraft AV2X
Motorcraft stk 41
Motorcraft stk 73
Motorcraft stk 76
Napa X526
Napa X531
NGK B4H
NGK B4L
NGK B5HS
NGK B6HS
NGK B6HV
NGK B6L
NGK B7HS
NGK BR4HS
NGK BR7HS-10
NGK stk 1098
NGK stk 3112
NGK stk 3212
NGK stk 3322
NGK stk 4110
NGK stk 4210
NGK stk 5110
NGK stk 5624
NGK stk 7534
Prestolite 1,40E+002
Prestolite 1,40E+003
Prestolite 1,40E+004
Prestolite 14L9
Splitfire SF265F
Splitfire SF409B
Splitfire SF409C
Splitfire SM021F
Valley Forge 134

Search spark plugs

Convert spark plug

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more