BOSCH W8AC - Alternative spark plugs

Replacement spark plugs for BOSCH W8AC:

Brand Model
AC Delco 42-5F
AC Delco 422Z
AC Delco 425Z
AC Delco 44F
AC Delco 45F
AC Delco 46F
AC Delco M45FF
AC Delco R44F
AC Delco S44F
Accel 154
Accel 156
Autolite 2656
Autolite 3485
Autolite 3486
Autolite 415
Autolite 416
Autolite 417
Autolite 425
Autolite 426
Autolite 535
Autolite 536
Beck Arnley 176-5031
Beck Arnley 176-5052
Beck Arnley 176-9022
Beru 0001429300
Beru 0001429304
Beru 0001430701
Beru 14-8A
Beru 14-8AU
Beru 145/14
Beru Z68
Bosch stk 7502
Brisk N17C
Champion L288
Champion L86C
Champion L86CC
Champion L88
Champion L88A
Champion L89CM
Champion L90C
Champion L9G
Champion OE037
Champion RL86C
Champion stk 306
Champion stk 830
Champion stk 896
Denso W14F-U
Denso W14PR-U
Denso W16FS-U
Denso W16FSR
Denso W16FSU
Denso W20FS-U
Denso W20FS-ZU
Denso stk 3033
Denso stk 3034
Denso stk 3073
Denso stk 3074
Denso stk 4012
Denso stk 6021
Ducellier Valeo 45N
Ducellier Valeo 599257
Ducellier Valeo 599311
Ducellier Valeo 599316
Eyquem 406
General Motors 5612125
General Motors 5613240
General Motors 5613525
General Motors 5613658
Lodge BN
Lodge CNY
Lodge HBN
Magneti Marelli CW55N
Magneti Marelli CW5N
Magneti Marelli CWC6NJ
Mighty M4E4
Motorcraft AE4
Motorcraft AE4C
Motorcraft AE4X
Motorcraft AE6
Motorcraft AES4C
Motorcraft stk 41
NGK B4H
NGK B5HS
NGK B5HS-15
NGK B6HS
NGK B6HV
NGK BR4HS
NGK BR5HS
NGK stk 3322
NGK stk 3722
NGK stk 4110
NGK stk 4210
NGK stk 5624
NGK stk 7534
Prestolite 1,40E+004
Splitfire SF265F
Torch E5C
Unipart GSP2032
Unipart GSP540
Valley Forge 134

    Matching spark plugs on Ebay

    Convert spark plug