Motorcraft STK 41 - Alternative spark plugs

Replacement spark plugs for Motorcraft STK 41:

Brand Model
AC Delco 44F
AC Delco 45F
AC Delco 46F
AC Delco C43L
AC Delco M42FF
AC Delco M45FF
AC Delco R42CF
AC Delco R44F
Accel 156
Accel 166
Autolite 2636
Autolite 2654
Autolite 2655
Autolite 3485
Autolite 3486
Autolite 3684
Autolite 4093
Autolite 413
Autolite 414
Autolite 415
Autolite 416
Autolite 417
Autolite 425
Autolite 426
Autolite 494
Autolite 495
Autolite 535
Autolite 536
Beck Arnley 176-5006
Beck Arnley 176-5031
Beck Arnley 176-5052
Beck Arnley 176-5113
Beck Arnley 176-9022
Bosch W4AC
Bosch W5AC
Bosch W7AC
Bosch W7EC
Bosch W8AC
Bosch W8BC
Bosch stk 7502
Bosch stk 7503
Bosch stk 7532
Bosch stk 7535
Bosch stk 7596
Champion H8C
Champion L82C
Champion L86C
Champion L90C
Champion RL82C
Champion RL86C
Champion stk 306
Champion stk 587
Champion stk 811
Champion stk 830
Champion stk 874
Champion stk 896
Denso W14F-U
Denso W14FR-U
Denso W14PR-U
Denso W16FS-U
Denso W16FSR
Denso W16LS
Denso W20FS-U
Denso W22FS-U
Denso W22FSR
Denso stk 3033
Denso stk 3034
Denso stk 3035
Denso stk 3073
Denso stk 4012
Denso stk 4017
Denso stk 4024
Denso stk 4025
Denso stk 6021
General Motors 1559450
General Motors 5612125
General Motors 5613200
General Motors 5613240
General Motors 5613525
General Motors 5613658
General Motors 5613817
Lodge BN
Mighty M4E4
Motorcraft AES4C
Napa X526
Napa X531
NGK B4H
NGK B5HS
NGK B6HS
NGK B6L
NGK B7HS
NGK BR4HS
NGK BR5HS
NGK BR7HS
NGK BR7HS-10
NGK stk 1098
NGK stk 3212
NGK stk 3322
NGK stk 3722
NGK stk 4110
NGK stk 4122
NGK stk 4210
NGK stk 5110
NGK stk 7534
Prestolite 1,40E+002
Prestolite 1,40E+003
Prestolite 1,40E+004
Prestolite 14L9
Splitfire SF265F
Splitfire SF409C
Splitfire SM021F
Valley Forge 134

Search spark plugs

Convert spark plug

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more