Champion L90C - Alternative spark plugs

Replacement spark plugs for Champion L90C:

Brand Model
AC Delco 45F
AC Delco 46F
AC Delco 50F
AC Delco F10
AC Delco F9
AC Delco M45FF
AC Delco R43FS
AC Delco R44F
AC Delco S420Z
AC Delco S422Z
AC Delco S44F
AC Delco S45F
Accel 156
Autolite 2656
Autolite 276
Autolite 4093
Autolite 415
Autolite 416
Autolite 417
Autolite 425
Autolite 426
Autolite 536
Beck Arnley 176-5052
Beck Arnley 176-5113
Beck Arnley 176-9022
Beru 14-8A
Bosch 0241219540
Bosch 0241219543
Bosch 0242219004
Bosch W10A
Bosch W10AC
Bosch W125T1
Bosch W12A
Bosch W145T1
Bosch W175T1
Bosch W45T1
Bosch W8A
Bosch W8AC
Bosch W8BC
Bosch W95T1
Bosch WR10AC
Bosch stk 7502
Bosch stk 7503
Brisk N17C
Brisk N19C
Champion L10
Champion L14
Champion L8
Champion L90
Champion L9J
Champion LB8
Champion RL90
Champion stk 896
Denso 3034
Denso 5359
Denso IWF16
Denso W14F-U
Denso W14FRU
Denso W14FU
Denso W14L
Denso W16FS-U
Denso W16FSR
Denso W16FSU
Denso W16LS
Denso W9FP
Denso stk 3033
Denso stk 3034
Denso stk 4011
Denso stk 4012
Eyquem 406
General Motors 5612095
General Motors 5612525
General Motors 5613240
General Motors 5613460
General Motors 5613525
General Motors 5613526
General Motors 5613658
General Motors 5613712
KLG F15M
KLG F20
KLG F50
LD E5C
Lodge BN
Magneti Marelli CWC6NJ
Mighty M4E4
Motorcraft AE4
Motorcraft AE42C
Motorcraft AE4C
Motorcraft AE6
Motorcraft AE6C
Motorcraft AE7
Motorcraft AES4C
Motorcraft AV6
Motorcraft AV6CU
Motorcraft AV8
Motorcraft stk 41
Motorcraft stk 59
Napa X936
Newstar E4C
Newstar E5C
NGK 4110
NGK B-4H
NGK B2H
NGK B4H
NGK B4H-10
NGK B4H10
NGK B4HS
NGK B4HV
NGK B5HS
NGK BPR6HS
NGK BR4HS
NGK BR5HS
NGK BR7HS-10
NGK stk 1098
NGK stk 3722
NGK stk 4110
NGK stk 4210
NGK stk 7022
NHSP E5C
Prestolite 1,40E+004
Prestolite 14000000
Splitfire SF265F
Torch E4C
Torch E5C
Unipart GSP2032
Valeo 246882
Valley Forge 134

Search spark plugs

Applications of Champion L90C

Filter:

Brand Model Engine size HP KW Year Engine # of cyl Spark plug gap
LEYLAND Wolseley 6/80 0 0.7

    Convert spark plug

    The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
    We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more