Motorcraft AS4C - Alternative spark plugs

Replacement spark plugs for Motorcraft AS4C:

Brand Model
AC Delco 41
AC Delco C43L
AC Delco M42K
AC Delco M44C
AC Delco R43
AC Delco R44
Accel 0124
Accel 123
Accel 124
Accel 166
Autolite 2243
Autolite 225
Autolite 2812
Autolite 294
Autolite 3014
Autolite 302
Autolite 303
Autolite 304
Autolite 313,3
Autolite 314
Autolite 315
Autolite 3382
Autolite 3383
Autolite 3384
Autolite 3386
Autolite 3388
Autolite 3426
Autolite 354
Autolite 363
Blue Crown SR6F20
Bosch W5EC
Bosch W7EC
Bosch W9EC0
Bosch WR8EC
Bosch WR9EC
Bosch stk 7515
Bosch stk 7534
Bosch stk 7535
Champion 102
Champion J4C
Champion J6C
Champion J8C
Champion RH10C
Champion RJ12C
Champion RJ6C
Champion RJ8C
Champion XMJ14
Champion stk 102
Champion stk 588
Champion stk 592
Champion stk 823
Champion stk 825
Champion stk 841
Champion stk 854
Champion stk 871
Denso 3076
Denso W14L
Denso W16S-U
Denso W20SR-U
Denso W20SRU
Denso W22S-U
Denso stk 3076
Denso stk 4027
Denso stk 5044
Denso stk 6013
General Motors 5569992
General Motors 5612561
General Motors 5612567
General Motors 5613234
General Motors 5613658
General Motors 5613865
Mighty M4-3
Mighty M4E4
Mopar 4339491
Motorcraft stk 76
Napa X500
Napa X501
Napa X502
Napa X526
Napa X900
NGK B4L
NGK B6S
NGK B7S
NGK BR6S
NGK stk 3112
NGK stk 3510
NGK stk 3522
NGK stk 3710
Prestolite 14-03-01
Prestolite 14-2X
Prestolite 14-5X
Prestolite 14L9
Splitfire SM021F
Splitfire SM029E
Splitfire SM030C
Valley Forge 447

Search spark plugs

Convert spark plug

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more