AC DELCO R44XLS - Alternative spark plugs

Replacement spark plugs for AC DELCO R44XLS:

Brand Model
Accel 0496
Accel 114
Autolite 4265
Autolite 55
Autolite 63
Autolite 65
Autolite 66
Autolite 67
Beck Arnley 176-5067
Beck Arnley 176-5068
Beck Arnley 176-5082
Beck Arnley 176-5153
Beck Arnley 176-5194
Beck Arnley 176-9014
Beck Arnley 176-9015
Beck Arnley 176-9020
Beck Arnley 176-9026
Beck Arnley 176-9034
Beru 14R-8DU
Beru 14R-9DU
Beru UXT2
Beru UXT6
Beru Z82
Bosch +16
Bosch 0242225599
Bosch W8DC
Bosch W9DC
Bosch WR6DC
Bosch WR8DC
Bosch WR9DC
Bosch WR9DC+
Bosch WR9DS
Bosch WR9LS
Bosch stk 7505
Bosch stk 7506
Bosch stk 7511
Bosch stk 7512
Bosch stk 7595
Brisk LR17YC
Champion N12YC
Champion OE111
Champion RN12YC
Champion RN14YC
Champion RN9YC
Champion stk 38
Champion stk 404
Champion stk 405
Champion stk 415
Daihatsu 9004851114000
Denso 3021
Denso 3031
Denso 5305
Denso IW16
Denso J16HR-U10
Denso VW16
Denso W14EP-U
Denso W14EPR-U
Denso W14EX-U11
Denso W14EXR-U
Denso W16EP-U
Denso W16EPR-U
Denso W16EPRU
Denso W16EX-U
Denso W16EXR-U
Denso W16TT
Denso stk 3012
Denso stk 3013
Denso stk 3018
Denso stk 3027
Denso stk 3031
Denso stk 4124
Denso stk 6010
Denso stk 6011
Eyquem RC32LS
General Motors 5612425
General Motors 5613522
General Motors 5613870
Honda 98079-55817
Iskra FE55PRS
Lodge BLNY
Magneti Marelli CT5FMR
Magneti Marelli F45LCR
Mighty M4G42
Mighty M4G52
Mighty M4GR22
Mighty M4GR42
Mitsubishi MS851182
Mopar 2098360
Mopar 4106117
Mopar 5213693
Mopar 82300317
Motorcraft AG42C
Motorcraft AGR42
Motorcraft AGS22C
Motorcraft AGS42C
Motorcraft AGS42CF4
Motorcraft AGS52C
Motorcraft stk 16
Motorcraft stk 2
Motorcraft stk 23
Motorcraft stk 54
Napa X761
NGK 7422
NGK BP4ES
NGK BP5EA-L
NGK BP5ES
NGK BPR4ES
NGK BPR4EY
NGK BPR5ES
NGK GR4
NGK V-line-6
NGK stk 2128
NGK stk 2635
NGK stk 6928
NGK stk 7222
NGK stk 7734
NGK stk 7832
NGK stk 7834
Prestolite 14G32
Prestolite 14G52
Splitfire SF6D
Splitfire SM006C
Splitfire SM006E
Torch F5RTC
Toyota 90919-01051
Unipart ERR3799
Valeo 246860
Valley Forge 33R
Valley Forge 34R
Valley Forge 35

Search spark plugs

Convert spark plug

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more