Champion N12YC - Alternative spark plugs

Details about Champion N12YC:

  • Threaddiameter: 14mm
  • Threadreach: 19mm
  • Seattype: flat
  • Hexsize: 21mm
  • Tipconfiguration: projected
  • Construction: Standard construction
  • Terminaltype: Removable

Replacement spark plugs for Champion N12YC:

Filter:

Brand - Model
AC Delco 43XLS
AC Delco 44NS
AC Delco 44XL0
AC Delco 44XLO
AC Delco 44XLS
AC Delco 45NS
AC Delco 45XLS
AC Delco R44XLS
Accel 0116
Accel 114
Autolite 55
Autolite 65
Autolite XS65
Autolite XST4265
Beck Arnley 176-5067
Beck Arnley 176-9026
Beru 14-10DU
Beru 14-8D
Beru 14-8DU
Bosch +16
Bosch W10DC
Bosch W10DCX
Bosch W125T30
Bosch W125T37
Bosch W175T27
Bosch W5BC
Bosch W8B
Bosch W8DC
Bosch W8DX
Bosch W95T30
Bosch W9D
Bosch W9DC
Bosch W9LC
Bosch WR9LE
Bosch stk 7505
Bosch stk 7511
Brisk L17Y
Brisk L17YC
Champion N12Y
Champion N12YCC
Champion N14Y
Champion UN12Y
Champion stk 38
Daihatsu 9091901027000
Denso D8
Denso IW16
Denso VW16
Denso W14EP-U
Denso W14EPU
Denso W14EX-GU
Denso W14EX-U
Denso W14EX-U11
Denso W14EX-U13
Denso W14EX-ZU
Denso W14EXU
Denso W16EP-U
Denso W16EPU
Denso W16EX-U
Denso W16TT
Denso stk 3018
Denso stk 6010
Eyquem 580LS
Eyquem 600LS
Eyquem C32LS
General Motors 5612425
General Motors 5613163
General Motors 5613282
General Motors 5613292
General Motors 5613522
Honda 98079-55841
Iskra FE45P
KLG FE45P
KLG FE55P
LD F5T
LD F5TC
LD F5TCV
Lodge BLNY
Magneti Marelli F4LC
Mighty M4G42
Mighty M4G52
Mitsubishi MS851022
Mopar 2098360
Motorcraft AG32C
Motorcraft AG42
Motorcraft AG42C
Motorcraft AG42CU
Motorcraft AG44
Motorcraft AG44CU
Motorcraft AG52
Motorcraft AG54CU
Motorcraft stk 54
Newstar F5LC
NGK BP4ES
NGK BP4EY
NGK BP5E
NGK BP5EA
NGK BP5EA-11
NGK BP5EA-L
NGK BP5EA-L-11
NGK BP5EQ-13
NGK BP5ES
NGK BP5ESA
NGK stk 6511
NGK stk 6928
NGK stk 7832
NHSP F5T
NHSP F5TC
NHSP F5TCV
Prestolite 14G52
Renault 77.01.366.539
Renault 7701366539
Splitfire SM006E
Torch F5TC
Toyota 90919-01027
Unipart GSP131
Unipart GSP4382
Valley Forge 33R
Valley Forge 35

    Matching spark plugs on Ebay

    Convert spark plug