Champion RC12YC - Alternative spark plugs

Details about Champion RC12YC:

  • Threaddiameter: 14mm
  • Threadreach: 19mm
  • Seattype: flat
  • Hexsize: 16mm
  • Tipconfiguration: projected
  • Construction: Standard construction
  • Terminaltype: Removable

Replacement spark plugs for Champion RC12YC:

Filter:

Brand - Model
AC Delco 41-603
AC Delco 41-610
AC Delco 41-627
AC Delco 5
AC Delco FR1LS
AC Delco FR2LS
AC Delco FR3CLS
AC Delco FR3LM
AC Delco FR3LS
AC Delco FR3LSJ
AC Delco FR3LSK
AC Delco FR4LSJ
AC Delco FR5LS
Accel 0786
Accel 416
Autolite 3923
Autolite 3924
Autolite 3926
Autolite 5184
Autolite 5224
Autolite 5503
Autolite 602
Autolite 907
Autolite AP3924
Autolite APP3924
Autolite AR3924
Autolite XS3924
Autolite XST3924
Beck Arnley 176-5160
Beck Arnley 176-5161
Beck Arnley 176-5183
Beck Arnley 176-5186
Beck Arnley 176-5195
Beck Arnley 176-5205
Beck Arnley 176-5208
Beck Arnley 176-5209
Beck Arnley 176-5212
Beck Arnley 176-5218
Beck Arnley 176-5222
Beck Arnley 176-5225
Beck Arnley 176-5226
Beck Arnley 176-5228
Beck Arnley 176-5232
Beck Arnley 176-5234
Beck Arnley 176-5236
Beck Arnley 176-5246
Beck Arnley 176-5250
Beck Arnley 176-5251
Beck Arnley 176-5253
Beck Arnley 176-5254
Beck Arnley 176-5260
Beck Arnley 176-5263
Beck Arnley 176-5265
Beck Arnley 176-5287
Beck Arnley 176-9006
Beck Arnley 176-9064
Beck Arnley 176-9087
Beru 14F-8DU
Beru 14F-9DU0
Beru 14FR-8DU
Beru Z79
Bosch +6
Bosch F04DAR
Bosch FR10DC
Bosch FR10DCX
Bosch FR6DCX
Bosch FR7DCX
Bosch FR8DC
Bosch FR8DC+
Bosch FR8DCX
Bosch FR8DPX
Bosch FR8HC
Bosch FR9DC
Bosch H8DC0
Bosch H9DC
Bosch H9DCO
Bosch stk 7527
Bosch stk 7553
Bosch stk 7556
Bosch stk 7557
Brisk D17Y
Champion C12YCC
Champion RC12YCC
Champion RC12YCC4
Champion RFN12Y
Champion stk 71
Champion stk 911
Denso IK16
Denso K16GPR-U11
Denso K16PR-L11
Denso K16PR-U
Denso K16PR-U11
Denso K16PRU
Denso K16R-U
Denso K16R-U11
Denso K20PR-U
Denso K20PR-U11
Denso K20R-U
Denso K20TXR
Denso PQ16R
Denso PQ20R
Denso Q16PR-U
Denso Q16PR-U11
Denso Q16PR-U15
Denso Q16PR-ZU11
Denso Q16PRU
Denso Q16R-U
Denso Q16R-U11
Denso Q16RU
Denso Q16TT
Denso Q20PR-U11
Denso Q20R-U
Denso QJ16HR-U
Denso QJ20CR11
Denso VK16
Denso Iridium IK16
Denso Iridium IK20
Denso Iridium IQ16
Denso Iridium IQ20
Denso Iridium stk 5301
Denso Iridium stk 5302
Denso Iridium stk 5303
Denso Iridium stk 5304
Denso stk 3005
Denso stk 3006
Denso stk 3008
Denso stk 3112
Denso stk 3117
Denso stk 3120
Denso stk 3121
Denso stk 3122
Denso stk 3129
Denso stk 3130
Denso stk 3135
Denso stk 3137
Denso stk 3140
Denso stk 3143
Denso stk 3145
Denso stk 3156
Denso stk 3191
Denso stk 5016
Denso stk 5017
Denso stk 5018
Denso stk 5063
Eyquem FC42LS
General Motors 25164643
General Motors 25165444
General Motors 25177454
General Motors 5613796
General Motors 5614040
General Motors 5614062
General Motors 5614167
General Motors 5614240
General Motors 5614241
General Motors 5614245
General Motors 5614286
Honda 98079-55158
Iskra SFE55PRS
KLG SFE55P
KLG SFE55PR11
LD K6RLCX
LD K6RTC
LD K6RTCV
LD K6RTCX
LD K6TC
Mopar 4796779
Mopar 56006240
Motorcraft AGP42C
Motorcraft AGS44
Motorcraft AGSP32C
Motorcraft AGSP33C
Motorcraft AGSP42C
Motorcraft AGSP52
Motorcraft stk 21
Motorcraft stk 45
Motorcraft stk 6
Newstar K5RTC
NGK 09-06-04
NGK 09-06-05
NGK BCP5E
NGK BCP5ES
NGK BCP5ES-11
NGK BCP5EV
NGK BCPR4ES
NGK BCPR4EY
NGK BCPR4EY-11
NGK BCPR5E
NGK BCPR5E-11
NGK BCPR5EP-11
NGK BCPR5ES
NGK BCPR5ES-11
NGK BCPR5EY
NGK BCPR5EY-11
NGK BCPR5EY-N-11
NGK BCPR6E
NGK BCPR6EP-11
NGK BCPR6ES
NGK BCPR6ES-11
NGK BCPR7ER
NGK BKR4E
NGK BKR4E-11
NGK BKR4EY
NGK BKR5E
NGK BKR5E-11
NGK BKR5E-N-11
NGK BKR5ES
NGK BKR5EY
NGK BKR5EY-11
NGK BKR5EY-A-11
NGK BKR6E
NGK BKR6E-11
NGK BKR6EK
NGK BKR6ES
NGK BKR6ES-11
NGK BKR6EY
NGK FR4
NGK FR45
NGK FR5
NGK PFR6A-11
NGK ZFR4F-11
NGK ZFR5F
NGK ZFR5J-11
NGK stk 1148
NGK stk 1257
NGK stk 1266
NGK stk 1269
NGK stk 1273
NGK stk 2097
NGK stk 2288
NGK stk 2330
NGK stk 2355
NGK stk 2391
NGK stk 2441
NGK stk 2460
NGK stk 2526
NGK stk 2756
NGK stk 2985
NGK stk 3350
NGK stk 3524
NGK stk 3686
NGK stk 3696
NGK stk 3783
NGK stk 4043
NGK stk 4298
NGK stk 4421
NGK stk 5155
NGK stk 5165
NGK stk 5230
NGK stk 5553
NGK stk 5584
NGK stk 6130
NGK stk 6696
NGK stk 6779
NGK stk 6953
NGK stk 6962
NGK stk 7373
NGK stk 7390
NGK stk 7496
NGK stk 7938
NHSP K6RLCX
NHSP K6RTC
NHSP K6RTCV
NHSP K6RTCX
NHSP K6TC
Splitfire SF392D
Torch K4RTC3
Torch K5RF-11
Torch K5RTC
Torch K5RTC-11
Torch K5TC
Torch K6RTC
Unipart GSP2022

    Matching spark plugs on Ebay

    Convert spark plug