Motorcraft AGSP33C - Alternative spark plugs

Replacement spark plugs for Motorcraft AGSP33C:

Brand Model
AC Delco 41806
AC Delco FR3LM
AC Delco FR3LS
Accel 0784
Autolite 5224
Beck Arnley 176-5204
Beck Arnley 176-5207
Beck Arnley 176-5211
Beck Arnley 176-5214
Beck Arnley 176-5223
Beck Arnley 176-5224
Beck Arnley 176-5253
Beck Arnley 176-5254
Beru 14FR-7LUX
Beru Z158
Bosch FR8DCX
Bosch FR8LCX
Bosch FR8LPX
Bosch stk 7557
Bosch stk 7562
Brisk DR15LC-1
Champion OE043
Champion RC11ZYC4
Champion RC12MC4
Champion RC12YC
Champion RC7YC
Champion RC9MC4
Champion stk 311
Champion stk 318
Champion stk 434
Champion stk 71
Denso 3133
Denso 5358
Denso IK20
Denso IK20L
Denso K16GPR-U11
Denso KJ16CR-L11
Denso KJ16CR11
Denso KJ20CR-L11
Denso KJ20CR11
Denso QJ16CR11
Denso QJ20CR11
Denso VK20
Denso Iridium IK16
Denso Iridium IK20
Denso Iridium stk 5303
Denso Iridium stk 5304
Denso stk 3112
Denso stk 3131
Denso stk 3132
Denso stk 3133
Denso stk 3135
Denso stk 3169
Denso stk 3295
General Motors 5613796
General Motors 5614040
Lodge 2HLDR
Mopar 56006240
Mopar 56027108
Motorcraft stk 45
NGK ZF5F-11
NGK ZFR4F-11
NGK ZFR5A-11
NGK ZFR5D-11
NGK ZFR5E-11
NGK ZFR5F-11
NGK ZFR5J-11
NGK ZFR6A-11
NGK ZFR6F-11
NGK ZFR6F11
NGK stk 1041
NGK stk 2262
NGK stk 4043
NGK stk 4291
NGK stk 4435
NGK stk 4936
NGK stk 5084
NGK stk 5584

Search spark plugs

Convert spark plug

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.