DENSO IRIDIUM STK 5303 - Alternative spark plugs

Replacement spark plugs for DENSO IRIDIUM STK 5303:

Brand Model
AC Delco 5
AC Delco FR1LS
AC Delco FR3LM
AC Delco FR3LSK
AC Delco R42CLTS6
AC Delco R84TS
Autolite 3924
Autolite 5224
Autolite 603
Autolite AP3924
Autolite APP3924
Autolite APP5224
Beck Arnley 176-5218
Beck Arnley 176-5222
Beck Arnley 176-5223
Beck Arnley 176-5224
Beck Arnley 176-5227
Beck Arnley 176-5234
Beck Arnley 176-5236
Beck Arnley 176-5240
Beck Arnley 176-5267
Beck Arnley 176-5268
Beck Arnley 176-5276
Beck Arnley 176-5284
Beck Arnley 176-9053
Bosch F8LCR
Bosch FR8DCX
Bosch FR8HP
Bosch FR8LCX
Bosch HR8DCX
Bosch stk 7557
Bosch stk 7559
Bosch stk 7562
Bosch stk 7571
Champion 7071
Champion RC10PYP4
Champion RC12MC4
Champion RC12PYP
Champion RC12YC
Champion RFN14LY
Champion RS14YC6
Champion stk 13
Champion stk 318
Champion stk 7071
Champion stk 71
Champion stk 7346
Champion stk 82
Denso K16P-U
Denso K16P-U11
Denso K16PR-L11
Denso K16PR-TP11
Denso K16PR-U
Denso K16PR-U11
Denso K16PR-ZU11
Denso K16R-U
Denso K16R-U11
Denso K16R-ZU11
Denso K16TR-11
Denso KJ16CR
Denso KJ16CR-L11
Denso KJ16CR-U11
Denso KJ16CR11
Denso PK16PR-11
Denso PK16PR-L11
Denso PK16PR-L13
Denso PK16PR-P11
Denso PK16R11
Denso PK16R8
Denso PK16TR11
Denso PK16TR13
Denso PKJ16CR-L11
Denso PKJ16CR-L13
Denso PKJ16CR8
Denso QJ16CR11
Denso Iridium IK16
Denso stk 3119
Denso stk 3120
Denso stk 3130
Denso stk 3131
Denso stk 3132
Denso stk 3134
Denso stk 3143
Denso stk 3160
Denso stk 3161
Denso stk 3166
Denso stk 3174
Denso stk 3175
Denso stk 3191
Denso stk 3194
Denso stk 3246
Denso stk 3264
Denso stk 3275
Denso stk 3289
Denso stk 3295
Denso stk 3301
Denso stk OBS
General Motors 25164641
General Motors 25164643
General Motors 5613600
General Motors 5613885
General Motors 5614040
General Motors 5614062
General Motors 5614245
Mopar 56006240
Mopar 82300320
Motorcraft AGSP32C
Motorcraft AGSP33C
Motorcraft stk 45
Motorcraft stk 6
NGK BCPR5ES
NGK BKR5E-11
NGK BKR5E-N-11
NGK BKR5EIX
NGK BKR5EIX-11
NGK BKR5EKB-11
NGK BKR5EKPB-11
NGK BKR5EP-11
NGK BKR5EVX-11
NGK BKR5EY-A
NGK BKR5EY-A-11
NGK IFR5J-11
NGK IZFR5F-11
NGK PFR5J-11
NGK PFR5L-11
NGK PZFR5F
NGK TR55
NGK ZFR5A-11
NGK ZFR5F-11
NGK ZFR5FIX-11
NGK stk 2087
NGK stk 2262
NGK stk 2391
NGK stk 2477
NGK stk 2526
NGK stk 3268
NGK stk 3440
NGK stk 3741
NGK stk 3951
NGK stk 3967
NGK stk 4302
NGK stk 4642
NGK stk 5084
NGK stk 5182
NGK stk 5377
NGK stk 5464
NGK stk 6130
NGK stk 6341
NGK stk 6953
NGK stk 7418

    Matching spark plugs on Ebay

    Convert spark plug