DENSO PT16EPR-L13 - Alternative spark plugs

Details about DENSO PT16EPR-L13:

  • Threaddiameter: 14mm
  • Threadreach: 17.5mm
  • Seattype: tapered
  • Hexsize: 16mm
  • Tipconfiguration: projected
  • Construction: Double platinum
  • Terminaltype: Solid

Replacement spark plugs for DENSO PT16EPR-L13:

Brand Model
AC Delco 3
AC Delco 41-812
AC Delco 41-900
AC Delco 41-902
AC Delco 41-904
AC Delco 41-906
AC Delco 41-907
AC Delco 41-908
AC Delco 41-910
AC Delco 41-913
AC Delco 41-919
AC Delco 41-921
AC Delco 41-928
AC Delco 41-929
AC Delco 41-931
AC Delco 41-932
AC Delco 41-933
AC Delco 41-936
AC Delco 41-937
AC Delco 41-937(DENSO)
AC Delco 41-940
AC Delco 41-942
AC Delco 41-943
AC Delco 41-947
AC Delco 41-948
AC Delco 41-950
AC Delco 41-952
AC Delco 41-963
AC Delco 41-975
AC Delco 41-975(PTR5C15)
AC Delco 41-979
AC Delco 41-980
AC Delco 41-993(GM12607234)
AC Delco 41900
AC Delco 41902
AC Delco 41904
AC Delco 41906
AC Delco 41907
AC Delco 41908
AC Delco 41910
AC Delco 41913
AC Delco 41919
AC Delco 41921
AC Delco 41928
AC Delco 41929
AC Delco 41931
AC Delco 41932
AC Delco 41933
AC Delco 41936
AC Delco 41937
AC Delco 41940
AC Delco 41942
AC Delco 41943
AC Delco 41947
AC Delco 41948
AC Delco 41950
AC Delco 41952
AC Delco 41963
AC Delco 41975
AC Delco 41986
AC Delco 41987
AC Delco 41993
Accel P526S
Autolite 104
Autolite 105
Autolite AP104
Autolite AP105
Autolite AP106
Autolite AP605
Autolite APP5144
Autolite APP605
Autolite APP606
Autolite APP765
Beck Arnley 176-5288
Beck Arnley 176-5290
Beru 0002630900
Beru 14KR-8DPUOV
Beru 14KR8DPU0V
Beru 14KR8DPUOV
Beru Z148
Bosch 0242229641
Bosch 0242229652
Bosch 4458
Bosch 4459
Bosch 4469
Bosch HGR8DQP
Bosch HGR9DQP
Bosch HR8DPP15V
Bosch HR8DPP222U
Bosch HR8DPP22U
Bosch HR9DPX
Bosch HR9DPY
Bosch stk 4211
Brisk GR17YP-3
Champion 7013
Champion 7963
Champion 9808
Champion OE131
Champion OE131/R04
Champion OE131/T10
Champion OE168
Champion OE168/T10
Champion RS12PYP
Champion RS14PYP
Champion RS14PYP6
Champion stk 7013
Champion stk 7408
Denso 067700-8140
Denso Iridium IT16
Denso Iridium stk 5325
Denso stk 5070
Ford 3333704
Ford 3539125
Ford 3936373
Ford 4331810
Ford F43E12405EA
Ford F43E12405EB
Ford F75E12405CA
General Motors 12561466
General Motors 12571533
General Motors 12571535
General Motors 12607234
General Motors 24504873
General Motors 25161442
General Motors 25161444
General Motors 25161677
General Motors 25161678
General Motors 25162555
General Motors 25162556
General Motors 25163148
General Motors 25164048
General Motors 25164641
General Motors 25165715
General Motors 25166821
General Motors 25173406
General Motors 25312442
General Motors 25315018
General Motors 5614235
General Motors 5614236
General Motors 5614238
General Motors 5614248
General Motors 5614289
General Motors 5614355
LPM 0001523044
Mazda 1E0318110
Mazda 1E0418110
Mazda ZZC218110
Mazda ZZC218110A
Motorcraft AGRF22PP
Motorcraft AGSF22FCM
Motorcraft AGSF22FM
Motorcraft AGSF22FM1
Motorcraft AGSF22FSM
Motorcraft AGSF22PP
Motorcraft AGSF32FM
Motorcraft AGSF32FMF6
Motorcraft AGSF32PM
Motorcraft AGSF32WM
Motorcraft AGSF32WM1
Motorcraft AGSF34FP
Motorcraft AGSF42C-6
Motorcraft AGSF42EEM
Motorcraft AGSF42FM
Motorcraft AWS42EE
Motorcraft AWS44EE
Motorcraft AWSF22F
Motorcraft AWSF22FM
Motorcraft AWSF22FS
Motorcraft AWSF22FS/F
Motorcraft AWSF32E
Motorcraft AWSF32EE
Motorcraft AWSF32EG
Motorcraft AWSF32F
Motorcraft AWSF32FM
Motorcraft AWSF32P
Motorcraft AWSF32PF
Motorcraft AWSF32PM
Motorcraft AWSF32PP
Motorcraft AWSF3PP
Motorcraft AWSF42EE
Motorcraft AWSF42P
Motorcraft AWSF42PP
Motorcraft AWSF44EE
Motorcraft AWSF44PP
Motorcraft stk 46
NGK 2885
NGK 31
NGK 3784
NGK 5146
NGK 5273
NGK 6344
NGK 6644
NGK 7740
NGK 7862
NGK PTR4B-15
NGK PTR4B15
NGK PTR4G-15
NGK PTR4G15
NGK PTR5C-13
NGK PTR5C13
NGK PTR5D-10
NGK PTR5D-13
NGK PTR5F-11
NGK PZTR5A15
NGK TR4VX
NGK TR5-1VX
NGK TR55-1VX
NGK TR55VX
NGK TR5VX
NGK V-Line31
NGK VL31
NGK stk 2466
NGK stk 2885
NGK stk 5146
NGK stk 5273
NGK stk 5789
NGK stk 5885
Splitfire SF010D
Tacti V9110-5070
Torch Q4RTCPP-15
Torch Q4RTPP-15
Torch Q5RTPP-13
Torch QH5RTPP-15

Search spark plugs

Convert spark plug

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more