DENSO STK 3031 - Alternative spark plugs

Replacement spark plugs for DENSO STK 3031:

Brand Model
AC Delco 4
AC Delco R41XLS
AC Delco R42XLS
AC Delco R43XLS
AC Delco R44XLS
AC Delco R44XLSE
Accel 114
Autolite 2585
Autolite 3205
Autolite 3206
Autolite 3207
Autolite 3895
Autolite 4265
Autolite 63
Autolite 64
Autolite 646
Autolite 65
Autolite 66
Autolite 935
Autolite 945
Autolite AP63
Autolite AP64
Autolite AP65
Beck Arnley 176-5096
Beck Arnley 176-5151
Beck Arnley 176-5194
Beck Arnley 176-5232
Bosch WR6DC
Bosch WR7DC
Bosch WR8DC
Bosch WR9DC
Bosch WR9HC
Bosch stk 7501
Bosch stk 7506
Bosch stk 7512
Bosch stk 7595
Champion 2105
Champion 2319
Champion 2405
Champion 2415
Champion 4404
Champion 4405
Champion RC12LYC
Champion RN11YC4
Champion RN12YC
Champion RN14YC
Champion RN9YC
Champion stk 2105
Champion stk 2319
Champion stk 2405
Champion stk 2415
Champion stk 322
Champion stk 332
Champion stk 404
Champion stk 405
Champion stk 412
Champion stk 415
Champion stk 422
Champion stk 4404
Champion stk 4405
Denso W16EXR-U
General Motors 25164642
General Motors 5613100
General Motors 5613522
General Motors 5613716
General Motors 5613870
General Motors 5614070
Mighty M4GR22
Mighty M4GR32
Mighty M4GR42
Mighty M4GR52
Mopar 4106117
Mopar 4318131
Mopar 4864456
Mopar 4864457
Mopar 4864458
Mopar 4864460
Mopar 4864463
Mopar 5213693
Mopar 56027275
Mopar 82300317
Motorcraft AGS22C
Motorcraft AGS32C
Motorcraft AGS42C
Motorcraft AGS44
Motorcraft AGS52C
Motorcraft stk 16
Motorcraft stk 2
Motorcraft stk 21
Motorcraft stk 23
Motorcraft stk 36
Napa X761
NGK 09-05-01
NGK BPR5EA-L
NGK BPR5EY
NGK BPR5EY BL1
NGK GR4
NGK stk 1233
NGK stk 2635
NGK stk 3033
NGK stk 3664
NGK stk 7252
NGK stk 7632
Prestolite 14G52
Splitfire SF006C
Splitfire SF006D
Splitfire SF006E
Splitfire SM006C
Splitfire SM006E
Valley Forge 32R
Valley Forge 33R
Valley Forge 34R

Search spark plugs

Convert spark plug

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more