ACCEL 114 - Alternative spark plugs

Replacement spark plugs for ACCEL 114:

Brand Model
AC Delco 4
AC Delco 41-4XLS
AC Delco 42XLS
AC Delco 43XLS
AC Delco 44NS
AC Delco 44XL0
AC Delco 45NS
AC Delco 45XLS
AC Delco 46XLS
AC Delco C44NS
AC Delco R41XLS
AC Delco R42XLS
AC Delco R43XLS
AC Delco R44XLS
AC Delco R44XLSE
AC Delco R45XLS
AC Delco R46XLS
Autolite 2585
Autolite 3203
Autolite 3204
Autolite 3205
Autolite 3206
Autolite 3207
Autolite 4253
Autolite 4263
Autolite 4265
Autolite 55
Autolite 57
Autolite 63
Autolite 64
Autolite 646
Autolite 65
Autolite 66
Autolite 67
Autolite 893
Autolite 935
Autolite 945
Autolite AP63
Autolite AP64
Autolite AP65
Autolite APP64
Autolite XP63
Autolite XS63
Beck Arnley 176-5067
Beck Arnley 176-5068
Beck Arnley 176-5070
Beck Arnley 176-5082
Beck Arnley 176-5090
Beck Arnley 176-5096
Beck Arnley 176-5106
Beck Arnley 176-5107
Beck Arnley 176-5116
Beck Arnley 176-5125
Beck Arnley 176-5126
Beck Arnley 176-5129
Beck Arnley 176-5150
Beck Arnley 176-5151
Beck Arnley 176-5152
Beck Arnley 176-5153
Beck Arnley 176-5156
Beck Arnley 176-5157
Beck Arnley 176-5158
Beck Arnley 176-5171
Beck Arnley 176-5173
Beck Arnley 176-5181
Beck Arnley 176-5190
Beck Arnley 176-5194
Beck Arnley 176-5219
Beck Arnley 176-5283
Beck Arnley 176-9011
Beck Arnley 176-9014
Beck Arnley 176-9015
Beck Arnley 176-9020
Beck Arnley 176-9026
Beck Arnley 176-9034
Beck Arnley 176-9035
Beck Arnley 176-9048
Beck Arnley 176-9109
Bosch W5DC
Bosch W6DC
Bosch W7DC
Bosch W7DTC
Bosch W8DC
Bosch W8LCR
Bosch W8LPR
Bosch W9DC
Bosch WR6DC
Bosch WR7DC
Bosch WR8DC
Bosch WR8DPX
Bosch WR9DC
Bosch WR9DPX
Bosch WR9DS
Bosch WR9HC
Bosch WR9LS
Bosch stk 4219
Bosch stk 4221
Bosch stk 7500
Bosch stk 7501
Bosch stk 7505
Bosch stk 7506
Bosch stk 7509
Bosch stk 7511
Bosch stk 7512
Bosch stk 7591
Bosch stk 7594
Bosch stk 7595
Champion 2105
Champion 2319
Champion 2405
Champion 2415
Champion 4404
Champion 4405
Champion N11YC
Champion N12YC
Champion N8L
Champion N9YC
Champion RC12LYC
Champion RC12PYP
Champion RN11YC
Champion RN11YC4
Champion RN12YC
Champion RN14MC5
Champion RN14YC
Champion RN9YC
Champion RN9YC4
Champion stk 2105
Champion stk 2319
Champion stk 2405
Champion stk 2415
Champion stk 300
Champion stk 302
Champion stk 31
Champion stk 322
Champion stk 332
Champion stk 38
Champion stk 404
Champion stk 405
Champion stk 412
Champion stk 415
Champion stk 4404
Champion stk 4405
Champion stk 7071
Daihatsu 9004851035000
Denso J16BR-U11
Denso J16C-U
Denso J16HR-U10
Denso K20R-ZU11
Denso P16R
Denso W14EP-U
Denso W14EPR-U
Denso W14EX-U11
Denso W14EXR-U
Denso W16EP-U
Denso W16EPR-U
Denso W16EPR-U10
Denso W16EX-U
Denso W16EX-U11
Denso W16EXR-U
Denso W16EXR-U11
Denso W20EP-U
Denso W20EP-U11
Denso W20EP-ZU
Denso W20EPB
Denso W20EPR-S11
Denso W20EPR-U
Denso W20EPR-U10
Denso W20EPR-U11
Denso W20ES-U13
Denso W20ET-S
Denso W20ETR-S
Denso W20EX-U
Denso W20EX-U11
Denso W20EXR-U
Denso W20EXR-U11
Denso W20EXU
Denso W20TT
Denso W22EP-U
Denso W22EP-ZU
Denso W22EPR-U
Denso W22EX-U
Denso W9EP
Denso Iridium IW16
Denso Iridium stk 5305
Denso stk 3002
Denso stk 3004
Denso stk 3012
Denso stk 3013
Denso stk 3018
Denso stk 3021
Denso stk 3022
Denso stk 3027
Denso stk 3028
Denso stk 3031
Denso stk 3032
Denso stk 3043
Denso stk 3045
Denso stk 3046
Denso stk 3047
Denso stk 3048
Denso stk 3049
Denso stk 3059
Denso stk 3060
Denso stk 3062
Denso stk 3063
Denso stk 3064
Denso stk 3066
Denso stk 3067
Denso stk 3085
Denso stk 3086
Denso stk 3088
Denso stk 3099
Denso stk 3109
Denso stk 3118
Denso stk 3162
Denso stk 4124
Denso stk 5065
Denso stk 6005
Denso stk 6010
Denso stk 6011
General Motors 25164642
General Motors 5612425
General Motors 5612534
General Motors 5612621
General Motors 5612792
General Motors 5613089
General Motors 5613100
General Motors 5613112
General Motors 5613113
General Motors 5613163
General Motors 5613282
General Motors 5613292
General Motors 5613522
General Motors 5613716
General Motors 5613870
General Motors 5613878
General Motors 5614070
Lodge BLNY
Mighty M4G22
Mighty M4G32A
Mighty M4G42
Mighty M4G52
Mighty M4GR22
Mighty M4GR32
Mighty M4GR42
Mighty M4GR52
Mitsubishi MS851104
Mopar 2098360
Mopar 4091713
Mopar 4106117
Mopar 4106122
Mopar 4106129
Mopar 4318130
Mopar 4318131
Mopar 4686083
Mopar 4864456
Mopar 4864457
Mopar 4864458
Mopar 4864460
Mopar 4864463
Mopar 5213693
Mopar 56027275
Mopar 82300317
Motorcraft AG34
Motorcraft AG42C
Motorcraft AGS22C
Motorcraft AGS32C
Motorcraft AGS42C
Motorcraft AGS44
Motorcraft AGS52C
Motorcraft stk 16
Motorcraft stk 2
Motorcraft stk 21
Motorcraft stk 23
Motorcraft stk 36
Motorcraft stk 54
Napa X562
Napa X761
NGK 7611
NGK 7727
NGK BP4ES
NGK BP5EA-L
NGK BP5EA-L-11
NGK BP5ES
NGK BP5ES-11
NGK BP5EY
NGK BP6EA
NGK BP6EK-A
NGK BP6EQ-13
NGK BP6ES
NGK BP6ES-11
NGK BP6ES-13
NGK BP6ET
NGK BP6EV
NGK BP6EY
NGK BPR4ES
NGK BPR4EY
NGK BPR5EA-L
NGK BPR5EA-L-11
NGK BPR5EP-11
NGK BPR5ES
NGK BPR5ES-11
NGK BPR5EV
NGK BPR5EVX-11
NGK BPR5EY
NGK BPR5EY BL1
NGK BPR5EY-11
NGK BPR6EK-A
NGK BPR6ES-11
NGK BPR6EY
NGK BPR6EY-11
NGK BRE529Y-11
NGK BUR6EA-11
NGK GR4
NGK GR5
NGK ZGR5A
NGK stk 1233
NGK stk 1263
NGK stk 2128
NGK stk 2212
NGK stk 2635
NGK stk 2738
NGK stk 2851
NGK stk 3028
NGK stk 3664
NGK stk 3930
NGK stk 3971
NGK stk 4728
NGK stk 5321
NGK stk 5428
NGK stk 5621
NGK stk 5839
NGK stk 6261
NGK stk 6411
NGK stk 6427
NGK stk 6429
NGK stk 6928
NGK stk 6937
NGK stk 7133
NGK stk 7222
NGK stk 7327
NGK stk 7333
NGK stk 7334
NGK stk 7532
NGK stk 7632
NGK stk 7634
NGK stk 7726
NGK stk 7727
NGK stk 7732
NGK stk 7734
NGK stk 7824
NGK stk 7832
NGK stk 7834
Prestolite 14G32
Prestolite 14G52
Prestolite 14G82
Splitfire SF006C
Splitfire SF006D
Splitfire SF006E
Splitfire SF426E
Splitfire SM006C
Splitfire SM006E
Stitt RN11YC
Toyota 90919-01083
Valley Forge 32R
Valley Forge 33R
Valley Forge 34R
Valley Forge 35
Valley Forge 35R

Search spark plugs

Convert spark plug

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more