DENSO STK 5032 - Alternative spark plugs

Replacement spark plugs for DENSO STK 5032:

Brand Model
AC Delco 42LTS
AC Delco 6
AC Delco MR43LTS
AC Delco R42CLTS
AC Delco R42CLTS4
AC Delco R42CLTS6
AC Delco R42CLTS6H
AC Delco R42LTS
AC Delco R42LTS4
AC Delco R42LTSM
AC Delco R42LTSMB4
AC Delco R43LTS
AC Delco R43LTSE
AC Delco R44LT
AC Delco R44LTS
Autolite 103
Autolite 104
Autolite 3243
Autolite 3244
Autolite 3245
Autolite 3246
Autolite 3565
Autolite 3724
Autolite 483
Autolite 5143
Autolite 5144
Autolite 5164
Autolite 5243
Autolite 5245
Autolite 764
Autolite 766
Autolite 865
Autolite 945
Autolite 985
Autolite AR764
Beck Arnley 176-5180
Beck Arnley 176-5242
Beck Arnley 176-5261
Beck Arnley 176-9030
Beck Arnley 176-9032
Beck Arnley 176-9033
Beck Arnley 176-9037
Beck Arnley 176-9042
Beck Arnley 176-9108
Bosch H6DC
Bosch H8DC
Bosch H9DC
Bosch HR10HCO
Bosch HR6DC
Bosch HR6DP
Bosch HR6DS
Bosch HR7DC
Bosch HR8BC
Bosch HR8DCX
Bosch HR9DC
Bosch HR9HCO
Bosch HR9LCX
Bosch stk 7565
Bosch stk 7566
Bosch stk 7567
Bosch stk 7570
Bosch stk 7571
Bosch stk 7574
Bosch stk 7582
Champion 2013
Champion 2015
Champion 2401
Champion 2407
Champion 2408
Champion 4401
Champion 4408
Champion RS10LC
Champion RS12YC
Champion RS14LC
Champion RS14YC
Champion RS14YC6
Champion RS15LYC
Champion RS17YX
Champion RS9YC
Champion stk 13
Champion stk 15
Champion stk 2013
Champion stk 2015
Champion stk 2401
Champion stk 2407
Champion stk 2408
Champion stk 304
Champion stk 401
Champion stk 403
Champion stk 407
Champion stk 408
Champion stk 4401
Champion stk 4408
Champion stk 909
Denso T20EPR-U
Denso Iridium IT20
Denso Iridium IT22
Denso Iridium stk 5326
Denso Iridium stk 5327
General Motors 25164644
General Motors 25167546
General Motors 5613601
General Motors 5613611
General Motors 5613717
General Motors 5613819
General Motors 5613981
General Motors 5613996
General Motors 5614001
General Motors 5614074
General Motors 5614197
General Motors 5614210
Mighty M4GRF32
Mighty M4GRF52
Mopar 4318134
Mopar 4504278
Mopar 82300318
Mopar 82300319
Mopar 82300321
Mopar 82300325
Motorcraft AGRF2
Motorcraft AGRF22C1
Motorcraft AGSF2
Motorcraft AGSF22C
Motorcraft AGSF24C
Motorcraft AGSF32C
Motorcraft AGSF33C
Motorcraft AGSF34C
Motorcraft AHGSF22C
Motorcraft ASF32C
Motorcraft AWSF42C
Motorcraft AWSF52C
Motorcraft stk 115
Motorcraft stk 15
Motorcraft stk 19
Motorcraft stk 27
Motorcraft stk 32
Motorcraft stk 33
Motorcraft stk 44
Motorcraft stk 5
Motorcraft stk 8
NGK BPR6EFS
NGK BR7EFS
NGK BUR6EFSZ
NGK TR4-2
NGK TR5
NGK TR5-1
NGK stk 1094
NGK stk 2238
NGK stk 3623
NGK stk 5373
NGK stk 6837
NGK stk 7060
Splitfire SF524E
Splitfire SM010D

    Matching spark plugs on Ebay

    Convert spark plug