DENSO T20EPR-U - Alternative spark plugs

Replacement spark plugs for DENSO T20EPR-U:

Brand Model
AC Delco 42LTS
AC Delco 6
AC Delco MR43LTS
AC Delco R42CLTS
AC Delco R42CLTS4
AC Delco R42CLTS6
AC Delco R42CLTS6H
AC Delco R42LTS
AC Delco R42LTS4
AC Delco R42LTSM
AC Delco R42LTSMB4
AC Delco R43LTS
AC Delco R43LTSE
AC Delco R43LTSM
AC Delco R44LT
AC Delco R44LTS
Accel 514
Autolite 103
Autolite 104
Autolite 3243
Autolite 3244
Autolite 3245
Autolite 3246
Autolite 3565
Autolite 3724
Autolite 483
Autolite 5143
Autolite 5144
Autolite 5164
Autolite 5243
Autolite 5245
Autolite 764
Autolite 766
Autolite 864
Autolite 865
Autolite 945
Autolite 985
Autolite AR764
Autolite XS985
Beck Arnley 176-5180
Beck Arnley 176-5242
Beck Arnley 176-5261
Beck Arnley 176-9030
Beck Arnley 176-9032
Beck Arnley 176-9033
Beck Arnley 176-9037
Beck Arnley 176-9042
Beck Arnley 176-9108
Beru 14KR-6DU
Beru 14KR-7 DU
Beru 14KR-7 DUX
Beru 14KR-7DU
Beru S1K
Beru UXT4
Beru Z95
Bosch H6DC
Bosch H7LDCR
Bosch H8DC
Bosch H9DC
Bosch HR10HCO
Bosch HR6D+
Bosch HR6DC
Bosch HR6DC+
Bosch HR6DP
Bosch HR6DS
Bosch HR7D+
Bosch HR7DC
Bosch HR7DC+
Bosch HR7DC0
Bosch HR7DCX
Bosch HR8BC
Bosch HR8D+
Bosch HR8DC
Bosch HR8DCX
Bosch HR9DC
Bosch HR9HCO
Bosch HR9LCX
Bosch stk 7565
Bosch stk 7566
Bosch stk 7567
Bosch stk 7570
Bosch stk 7571
Bosch stk 7574
Bosch stk 7582
Brisk A-line 7
Champion 2013
Champion 2015
Champion 2401
Champion 2407
Champion 2408
Champion 4401
Champion 4408
Champion EON3
Champion R59YC
Champion R59YCC
Champion RBN9Y
Champion RS10LC
Champion RS12YC
Champion RS13LYC
Champion RS14LC
Champion RS14YC
Champion RS14YC6
Champion RS15LYC
Champion RS17YX
Champion RS281YC
Champion RS9Y
Champion RS9YC
Champion RS9YCC
Champion RS9YCX
Champion RS9YX4
Champion stk 13
Champion stk 15
Champion stk 2013
Champion stk 2015
Champion stk 2401
Champion stk 2407
Champion stk 2408
Champion stk 304
Champion stk 401
Champion stk 403
Champion stk 407
Champion stk 408
Champion stk 4401
Champion stk 4408
Champion stk 909
Denso Iridium IT20
Denso Iridium IT22
Denso Iridium stk 5326
Denso Iridium stk 5327
Denso stk 5032
Eyquem C52LJS
Eyquem RC52LJS
Eyquem RC52LJS5
Eyquem RC62LJS
Eyquem RC62LJS5
Eyquem XC62LJS
General Motors 25164644
General Motors 25167546
General Motors 5613601
General Motors 5613611
General Motors 5613717
General Motors 5613819
General Motors 5613981
General Motors 5613996
General Motors 5614001
General Motors 5614074
General Motors 5614197
General Motors 5614210
Mighty M4GRF32
Mighty M4GRF52
Mopar 4318134
Mopar 4504278
Mopar 82300318
Mopar 82300319
Mopar 82300321
Mopar 82300325
Motorcraft AGFS22FE
Motorcraft AGFS22FE13J
Motorcraft AGRF12C
Motorcraft AGRF2
Motorcraft AGRF22
Motorcraft AGRF22C
Motorcraft AGRF22C1
Motorcraft AGRF22CD
Motorcraft AGRF22PP
Motorcraft AGRF32
Motorcraft AGRF32C1
Motorcraft AGRP44
Motorcraft AGSF2
Motorcraft AGSF22C
Motorcraft AGSF24C
Motorcraft AGSF24N
Motorcraft AGSF32C
Motorcraft AGSF33C
Motorcraft AGSF34C
Motorcraft AGSF34EE
Motorcraft AGSF34EEM
Motorcraft AGSF34FM
Motorcraft AGSF34FP
Motorcraft AHGSF22C
Motorcraft ASF32C
Motorcraft AWRF32
Motorcraft AWSF22C
Motorcraft AWSF22E
Motorcraft AWSF32C
Motorcraft AWSF42C
Motorcraft AWSF52C
Motorcraft AWSFA32C
Motorcraft stk 115
Motorcraft stk 15
Motorcraft stk 19
Motorcraft stk 27
Motorcraft stk 32
Motorcraft stk 33
Motorcraft stk 44
Motorcraft stk 5
Motorcraft stk 8
NGK TR55-1
NGK stk 1094
NGK stk 2238
NGK stk 3623
NGK stk 5373
NGK stk 6837
NGK stk 7060
Splitfire SF10D
Splitfire SF10D6
Splitfire SF514D
Splitfire SF516D
Splitfire SF524E
Splitfire SM010D
Torch Q5RTC
Torch Q6RTC
Torch Q6RY

    Matching spark plugs on Ebay

    Convert spark plug

    The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.