DENSO T16EPR-U15 - Alternative spark plugs

Replacement spark plugs for DENSO T16EPR-U15:

Brand Model
AC Delco 3
AC Delco 41-600
AC Delco 41-601
AC Delco 41-601-6B
AC Delco 41-606
AC Delco 41-900
AC Delco 41-902
AC Delco R42CLTS6
AC Delco R43LTS6
AC Delco R44LTS6
AC Delco R44LTS6K
AC Delco R44LTSM6
Accel 526
Autolite 601
Autolite 603
Autolite 605
Autolite 606
Autolite 767
Autolite 908
Autolite AP5184
Autolite AP605
Beck Arnley 176-5268
Beck Arnley 176-5288
Beru 14KR-7DU
Beru UXT4
Beru Z95
Bosch 0242229604
Bosch 0242236543
Bosch H9DCY
Bosch HR7DCY
Bosch HR7DCY+
Bosch HR8DCX
Bosch HR8DCY
Bosch HR9DCX
Bosch HR9DCX+
Bosch HR9DCY
Bosch HR9DCY+
Bosch HR9DPX
Bosch HR9LCY+
Bosch stk 4211
Bosch stk 7571
Brisk GR15ZC-1
Champion 3013
Champion 3407
Champion 4013
Champion 4401
Champion 4408
Champion OE011
Champion RS12YC6
Champion RS14PYP6
Champion RS14YC6
Champion stk 13
Champion stk 4013
Champion stk 7013
Denso stk 5023
General Motors 25164641
General Motors 5613600
General Motors 5614099
General Motors 5614284
General Motors 5614303
General Motors 5614394
Mopar 82300320
Motorcraft AGRF32-6
Motorcraft AGRF42C-6
Motorcraft AGSF32W
Motorcraft AGSF32WM
Motorcraft AGSF42C-6
Motorcraft AGSF42C6F4
Motorcraft AWSF42C-6
Motorcraft stk 46
NGK 2359
NGK 6674
NGK BP5EFS-13
NGK BPR5EF-13
NGK BPR5EFS-13
NGK BPR5EFS13
NGK TR55
NGK TR55-1
NGK TR55VX
NGK stk 2885
NGK stk 3951
Splitfire SF10D6
Splitfire SF10E6
Torch P5RTC-13
Torch Q5TC-13

Search spark plugs

Convert spark plug

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.