DENSO IT20 - Alternative spark plugs

Details about DENSO IT20:

  • Threaddiameter: 14mm
  • Threadreach: 17.5mm
  • Seattype: tapered
  • Hexsize: 16mm
  • Tipconfiguration: projected
  • Construction: Iridium centre electrode
  • Terminaltype: Removable

Replacement spark plugs for DENSO IT20:

Brand Model
AC Delco 41-104
AC Delco 41-104(ZTJ20R10/DENSO)
AC Delco 42LTS
AC Delco 8
AC Delco C42CLTS
AC Delco CR42CLTS
AC Delco MR43LTS
AC Delco R42CLTS
AC Delco R42CLTS6
AC Delco R42LTS
AC Delco R42LTS6
AC Delco R42LTSM
AC Delco R43LTS
AC Delco R43LTS6
AC Delco R43LTSE
AC Delco R43LTSM
AC Delco R43LTSX
AC Delco R43NTS6
AC Delco R43NTSE
AC Delco R45LTS6
Accel P524S
Autolite 103
Autolite 104
Autolite 2543
Autolite 2544
Autolite 483
Autolite 5143
Autolite 5144
Autolite 5164
Autolite 604
Autolite 764
Autolite 864
Autolite 884
Autolite 945
Autolite 985
Autolite AP103
Autolite AP104
Autolite AP13
Autolite AP2543
Autolite AP2544
Autolite AP5143
Autolite AP5144
Autolite AP5243
Autolite AP764
Autolite AP985
Autolite APP103
Autolite APP2544
Autolite APP5144
Autolite APP5243
Autolite APP764
Autolite APP985
Autolite XP104
Autolite XP5144
Autolite XP5243
Autolite XP605
Autolite XP606
Beru 14K-6DU
Beru 14K-6DUO
Beru 14K-7DU
Beru 14K-7DUO
Beru 14KR-6DU
Beru 14KR-7 DU
Beru 14KR-7 DUX
Beru S1K
Bosch 0242235700
Bosch 0242236559
Bosch 4457
Bosch 4505
Bosch 6703
Bosch H6DC
Bosch H6DC0
Bosch H6DP
Bosch H7DC
Bosch H7DC0
Bosch H7DCY
Bosch H7DP
Bosch H7DPY
Bosch H7LDCR
Bosch HGR6DQI(Pt-IR FUSION)
Bosch HGR6KQC
Bosch HGR7DQI(Pt-IR FUSION)
Bosch HGR7DQP
Bosch HGR7KQC
Bosch HR6D+
Bosch HR6DC
Bosch HR6DC+
Bosch HR6DP
Bosch HR6DP+
Bosch HR6DPP33V
Bosch HR6DS
Bosch HR78
Bosch HR78X
Bosch HR7D+
Bosch HR7DC
Bosch HR7DC+
Bosch HR7DC0
Bosch HR7DCX
Bosch HR7DCY
Bosch HR7DP
Bosch HR7DP+
Bosch HR7DPP22
Bosch HR7DPX
Bosch HR8D+
Bosch HR8DC
Bosch HR8LC0
Bosch HR9HC0
Champion 9204(Iridium)
Champion 9402(Iridium)
Champion 9808
Champion BN89Y
Champion BN9Y
Champion EON3
Champion OE131
Champion OE183
Champion R59YC
Champion R59YCC
Champion RBN9GY
Champion RBN9Y
Champion RC10PYCB4
Champion RE10LC
Champion RS10LC
Champion RS13LYC
Champion RS281YC
Champion RS8WYP5
Champion RS9PYP4
Champion RS9Y
Champion RS9YC
Champion RS9YCC
Champion RS9YCX
Champion S10YCC
Champion S279YC
Champion S281YC
Champion S9YC
Champion S9YCC
Champion S9YCX
Denso 267700-0620
Eyquem 753LJS
Eyquem 755LJS
Eyquem 755LJSP
Eyquem 800LJS
Eyquem C52LJS
Eyquem C62LJS
Eyquem J65
Eyquem RC52LJS
Eyquem RC52LJS5
Eyquem RC62LJS
Eyquem RC62LJS5
Eyquem XC62LJS
Fiat 7910247204
Ford 4333361
Ford 4716193
Jaguar C2S46895
Jaguar XR811790
Jaguar XR815349
Motorcraft AGF22
Motorcraft AGF22C
Motorcraft AGFS22C1
Motorcraft AGFS22FE
Motorcraft AGFS22FE13J
Motorcraft AGFS22IPJ
Motorcraft AGRF12C
Motorcraft AGRF2
Motorcraft AGRF22
Motorcraft AGRF22-6
Motorcraft AGRF22C
Motorcraft AGRF22C1
Motorcraft AGRF22CD
Motorcraft AGRF22PP
Motorcraft AGRF32
Motorcraft AGRF32-6
Motorcraft AGRF32C1
Motorcraft AGRP44
Motorcraft AGSF22C
Motorcraft AGSF22FM
Motorcraft AGSF22FM1
Motorcraft AGSF22FSM
Motorcraft AGSF22IPJ
Motorcraft AGSF22PPJ
Motorcraft AGSF22PPM
Motorcraft AGSF22WM
Motorcraft AGSF24C
Motorcraft AGSF24FM
Motorcraft AGSF24FN
Motorcraft AGSF24N
Motorcraft AGSF24PGM
Motorcraft AGSF24PN
Motorcraft AGSF32C
Motorcraft AGSF32FM
Motorcraft AGSF32M
Motorcraft AGSF32P
Motorcraft AGSF32PM
Motorcraft AGSF32PMF4
Motorcraft AGSF33C
Motorcraft AGSF34C
Motorcraft AGSF34EE
Motorcraft AGSF34EEM
Motorcraft AGSF34FM
Motorcraft AGSF34FP
Motorcraft AWRF32
Motorcraft AWRF32-5
Motorcraft AWSF22C
Motorcraft AWSF22E
Motorcraft AWSF24C
Motorcraft AWSF32C
Motorcraft AWSF34C
Motorcraft AWSF34P
Motorcraft AWSF34PP
Motorcraft AWSFA32C
Motorcraft PTR6F-13
Motorcraft SP412
NGK 2466
NGK 2885
NGK 3689
NGK 4968
NGK 5273
NGK 5885
NGK 6891
NGK 7164
NGK 7243
NGK 7397
NGK 7569
NGK B6EFS
NGK BP6EF
NGK BP6EF-13
NGK BP6EFS
NGK BP6EFS-13
NGK BPR6EF
NGK BPR6EF-13
NGK BPR6EFIX-10
NGK BPR6EFIX-11
NGK BPR6EFIX-15
NGK BPR6EFIX10
NGK BPR6EFIX15
NGK BPR6EFS
NGK BPR6EFS-13
NGK BPR6EFS-15
NGK BPR6EFS13
NGK BPR6EFS15
NGK BU6EFSZ
NGK BUR6EFSZ
NGK ITR6F13
NGK PTR6D-13
NGK PTR6D-13G
NGK PTR6D13G
NGK PTR6E-13
NGK PTR6E13
NGK PTR6F-13
NGK PTR6F13
NGK SR5
NGK TR5
NGK TR5-1
NGK TR5-1IX
NGK TR5-1VX
NGK TR51IX
NGK TR51VX
NGK TR55
NGK TR55-1
NGK TR55-1IX
NGK TR55-1VX
NGK TR551VX
NGK TR55IX
NGK TR55VX
NGK TR5IX
NGK TR5VX
NGK TR6
NGK TR6AP13E
NGK TR6GP
NGK TR6IX
NGK stk 94658
Renault 7700727383
Renault 7700855918
Renault 7701414030
Renault 7701414031
Renault 7701414039
Renault 7701414065
Rover NLP000120
Splitfire SF10D
Splitfire SF10D6
Splitfire SF514D
Splitfire SF516D
Splitfire TP10C
Tacti V9110-5326
Torch Q5RTI
Torch Q5RTP
Torch Q6RTC
Torch Q6RTI
Torch Q6RTP-10
Torch Q6TC
Volvo 8694749
YANASE 51050T20

Search spark plugs

Convert spark plug

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more