NGK BCP6ES - Alternative spark plugs

Details about NGK BCP6ES:

  • Threaddiameter: 14mm
  • Threadreach: 19mm
  • Seattype: flat
  • Hexsize: 16mm
  • Tipconfiguration: projected
  • Construction: Standard construction
  • Terminaltype: Solid

Replacement spark plugs for NGK BCP6ES:

Filter:

Brand - Model
AC Delco CFR2CLS
AC Delco FR1LS
Autolite 3923
Autolite 5503
Beck Arnley 176-5174
Beru 0001335721
Beru 0001335725
Beru 0001340716
Beru 1335721
Beru 1335725
Beru 1340716
Beru 14F-6DU0
Beru 14F-6DUO
Beru 14F-7DU
Beru 14F-7DU0
Beru 14F-7DUO
Beru 14F6DU0
Beru 14F7DU
Beru 14F7DU0
Beru 14FR-6DU
Beru Z 54
Beru Z 63
Beru Z 64
Beru Z 54
Beru Z 63
Beru Z 64
Beru Z54
Beru Z63
Beru Z64
Bosch +8
Bosch 0 241 235 673
Bosch 0 241 235 676
Bosch 0 241 240 542
Bosch 0241235673
Bosch 0241235676
Bosch 0241240542
Bosch F6DC
Bosch F6DC0
Bosch F6DCO
Bosch F6DCOR
Bosch F6DP
Bosch F7DC
Bosch F7DC0
Bosch F7DP
Bosch FR7DC+
Bosch FR7DCX
Bosch stk 7556
Brisk D15Y
Brisk D15YC
Brisk DR15YC
Champion C10YCC
Champion C281YC
Champion C9Y
Champion C9YC
Champion C9YCC
Champion C9YCX
Champion C9YXN4
Champion OE002
Champion OE003
Champion OE003/T10
Champion OE023
Champion OE023/R04
Champion OE023/T10
Champion OE069
Champion RC9YC
Champion stk 344
Citroen 5962X8
Denso 3125
Denso D17
Denso IQ20
Denso Q20-U
Denso Q20P-U
Denso Q20PRU
Denso Q20PU
Denso VQ20
Denso stk 3125
Eyquem FC58LS
Eyquem FC62LS
Eyquem FC62LS2
Eyquem RFC52LS
Fiat 71711808
General Motors 5614062
Iskra SFE65CPR
Iskra SFE65PS
Isolator U7D
Lodge 2HLD
Magneti Marelli L7LCR
Marchal Valeo F74H
Mercedes 003 159 16 03
Mercedes 003 159 31 03
Mercedes A 003 159 16 03
Mercedes A 003 159 31 03
Mercedes A0031591603
Mercedes A0031593103
Mopar 82300313
Motorcraft AGP22C
Motorcraft AGPR22C
Motorcraft AGSP32C
Motorcraft stk 6
NGK stk 4930
Nissan 10F16
Nissan 22401-10F16
Nissan 22401-19V16
PAL (Brisk) D15YC
Peugeot 5962.E2
Peugeot 5962.F7
Peugeot 5962.F8
Peugeot 5962.JO
Peugeot 5962.X5
Proton LBCP6ES
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962F7
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962F8
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962JO
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962X5
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962X8
SAAB 8819294
Torch K7TC
Unipart GSP2003
Unipart GSP2100
Unipart GSP2103
Unipart GSP4562
Unipart GSP665

    Matching spark plugs on Ebay

    Applications of NGK BCP6ES

    Filter:

    Brand Model Engine size HP KW Year Engine # of cyl Spark plug gap
    ALFA ROMEO 75 i.Twin Spark AR061.66 Cat.-062.24 145 106 01.1987 -02.1992 AR061.66 Cat.-062.24 4 0.7
    ALFA ROMEO 164 i.T.S. AR064.16Cat-064.20 139 102 06.1987 -09.1992 AR064.16Cat-064.20 4 0.7
    CITROEN AX 1.0i TU9 41 30 10.1986 - TU9 4 0.7
    CITROEN AX 1.4 GT TU3S K2A 10.1987 -12.1992 TU3S K2A 4 0.7
    CITROEN BX 16 XU5.2C 92 68 04.1988 -06.1992 XU5.2C 4 0.7
    CITROEN BX 19i Gti, Tri, Tzi / 4x4 XU9J2 D6A 07.1986 -06.1992 XU9J2 D6A 4 0.7
    CITROEN BX 19i Gti XU9.J2 07.1988 -06.1992 XU9.J2 4 0.7
    CITROEN C15 E E1A 10.1987 -09.1988 E1A 4 0.7
    CITROEN Visa GTi XU5.JA 115 85 07.1987 - XU5.JA 4 0.7
    FIAT 1500 67 49 11.1961 -03.1969 4 0.7
    MERCEDES 280 E (124) M 104.942 193 142 -6.1995 M 104.942 6 0.7
    NISSAN Pulsar N13 GA14S 10.1988 - GA14S 4 0.7
    NISSAN Pulsar N13 GA16S 10.1988 - GA16S 4 0.7
    NISSAN Silvia S12 CA20E 146 107 10.1983 - CA20E 4 0.7
    NISSAN Skyline CA20S 98 72 09.1985 - CA20S 4 0.7
    NISSAN Sunny N13 GA14S 75 55 10.1988 - 1991 GA14S 4 0.7
    PEUGEOT 205 Entreprise XA, XRA E1 1988 - E1 4 0.7
    PEUGEOT 205 Enterprise,XA,XRA G1 1988 - G1 4 0.7
    PEUGEOT 205 XT,XS,GT,CT TU3S 84 62 07.1987 -12.1992 TU3S 4 0.7
    PEUGEOT 205 GTi / CTi XU5JA 113 83 07.1987 -06.1992 XU5JA 4 0.7
    PEUGEOT 205 Enterprise XA,XRA E1E / G1E 1988 - E1E / G1E 4 0.7
    PEUGEOT 205 GTi / Gentry XU9.JA 128 94 -12.1992 XU9.JA 4 0.7
    PEUGEOT 309 GTi XU9.JA 128 94 -12.1992 XU9.JA 4 0.7
    PEUGEOT 405 GR,SR XU92C 07.1987 -06.1992 XU92C 4 0.7
    PEUGEOT 405 GRi, SRi, Si, X4 XU9J2-D6A 07.1987 -06.1992 XU9J2-D6A 4 0.7
    ROVER 216 Mk.1 Vergaser/Carb. 03.1985 -09.1990 Vergaser/Carb. 4 0.7
    SKODA 136 L / GL / Rapid 63 46 1987 -12.1990 4 0.7
    TATRA 613-3 167 123 01.1984 -03.1994 6 0.7

      Convert spark plug