DENSO W20S-U - Alternative spark plugs

Details about DENSO W20S-U:

  • Threaddiameter: 14mm
  • Threadreach: 9.5mm
  • Seattype: flat
  • Hexsize: 21mm
  • Tipconfiguration: non projected
  • Construction: Standard construction
  • Terminaltype: Removable

Replacement spark plugs for DENSO W20S-U:

Brand Model
AC Delco 43
AC Delco 44
AC Delco B43
AC Delco C43
AC Delco M44C
AC Delco MB42K
AC Delco R44
AC Delco R45
AC Delco S44
Accel 124
Autolite 295
Autolite 3014
Autolite 303
Autolite 314
Autolite 315
Autolite 316
Autolite 316,3
Autolite 354
Autolite AP303
Beru 14-7E
Beru 147E
Bosch 0241229580
Bosch 0241235594
Bosch W7EC
Bosch W8EC
Bosch W9EC0
Bosch WR9EC
Bosch stk 7515
Brisk K17C
Caterpillar 9B0444
Champion H03
Champion J10
Champion J6
Champion J6C
Champion J6C/T04
Champion J6J
Champion J7
Champion J8
Champion J8J
Champion UJ6
Champion UJ8
Champion stk 823
Denso 067600-6801
Denso stk 3075
Eyquem 500C
Eyquem 500CM
Eyquem 700C
Eyquem 700CM
Eyquem 755CM
Eyquem FS50
Eyquem FS70
General Motors 5612002
General Motors 5613125
General Motors 5613152
General Motors 5613459
General Motors 5613865
General Motors 5613871
Harley Davidson 5
Hitachi 45W
Iskra FS70
Kubota 1340367711
Magneti Marelli CW7C
Marchal Valeo 35C
Marchal Valeo 35CM
Mighty M4-3
Motorcraft A3X
Motorcraft A7CX
Motorcraft AS4CF4
Motorcraft AS8
Motorcraft AT3
Motorcraft AZ3
Motorcraft stk 108
Motorcraft stk 77
Napa X900
NGK 2319
NGK 3510
NGK B6S
NGK B6S BL1
NGK B6S/CS3
NGK B6Y
NGK B6YBL1
NGK CS3
NGK stk 2931
NGK stk 3510
NHSP G6
NHSP H5
Prestolite 14-03-01
Splitfire SF30C
Splitfire SM030C
Tacti V9110-3075
Torch 4106JC
Torch G6C
Unipart GSP30
Valeo 35C
Valeo 35CM
Valeo M6T

Search spark plugs

Convert spark plug

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more