Champion RV12YC - Alternative spark plugs

Details about Champion RV12YC:

  • Threaddiameter: 14mm
  • Threadreach: 11.2mm
  • Seattype: tapered
  • Hexsize: 16mm
  • Tipconfiguration: projected
  • Construction: Standard construction
  • Terminaltype: Solid

Replacement spark plugs for Champion RV12YC:

Filter:

Brand - Model
AC Delco 1
AC Delco 41-905
AC Delco 42TS
AC Delco 44TS
AC Delco 45TS
AC Delco 46TS
AC Delco BR42TS
AC Delco CR42TS
AC Delco CR43TS
AC Delco CR43TSM
AC Delco CR44TS
AC Delco CR45TS
AC Delco R42CTS
AC Delco R42TS
AC Delco R42TSM
AC Delco R43CTS
AC Delco R43TS
AC Delco R43TSK
AC Delco R44TS
AC Delco R45TS
Accel 0574
Accel 0574S
Accel 274
Accel 576
Autolite 14
Autolite 15
Autolite 16
Autolite 203
Autolite 23
Autolite 24
Autolite 25
Autolite 3303
Autolite 664
Autolite 725
Autolite 965
Autolite AP26
Autolite AR24
Beck Arnley 176-5179
Beck Arnley 176-5241
Beck Arnley 176-9111
Beru CS1K
Bosch HR10A
Bosch HR10BC
Bosch HR10BCX
Bosch HR8B
Bosch HR8BC
Bosch HR9B
Bosch HR9BC
Bosch HR9BPX
Bosch WA125TR40
Bosch WA145TR40
Bosch stk 7585
Bosch stk 7586
Brisk HR17YC
Champion BL11Y
Champion BL13Y
Champion RBL11Y
Champion RBL13Y
Champion RV12YC6
Champion RV12YCC
Champion V12YC
Champion V12YX
Champion stk 406
Denso ITF20
Denso T14PR-U
Denso T16P-U
Denso T16PR-U
Denso T16PRU
Denso T20P-U
Denso T20PR
Denso T20PR-U
Denso T20PR-U11
Denso Iridium ITF16
Denso Iridium ITF20
Denso Iridium stk 5330
Denso Iridium stk 5331
Denso stk 5020
Denso stk 5024
Denso stk 5025
Denso stk 5034
Denso stk 5035
Denso stk 5036
General Motors 25164639
General Motors 5613191
General Motors 5613246
General Motors 5613265
General Motors 5613325
General Motors 5613934
General Motors 5613956
General Motors 5613957
General Motors 5614029
General Motors 5614168
General Motors 5614229
General Motors 5614243
General Motors 5614275
General Motors 5614288
KLG FT45PR
KLG FT55PR
Mighty M4F42
Mighty M4F52
Mopar 4141705
Mopar 4318135
Motorcraft AF32
Motorcraft AF42
Motorcraft AF42C
Motorcraft ARF32
Motorcraft ARF32M
Motorcraft ARF42
Motorcraft ARF42CU
Motorcraft ASF32
Motorcraft ASF32C
Motorcraft ASF32C-6
Motorcraft ASF32CM
Motorcraft ASF32M
Motorcraft ASF34
Motorcraft ASF42
Motorcraft ASF42C
Motorcraft ASF52C
Motorcraft stk 15
Motorcraft stk 25
Motorcraft stk 43
Motorcraft stk 50
Napa X741
Napa X941
Newstar P6RTC
Newstar P6RTC-15
Newstar P6TC
NGK BP6FS
NGK BPR5FS
NGK BPR5FS-11
NGK BPR6FS
NGK R5674-6
NGK UR4
NGK UR4VX
NGK UR5
NGK UR55
NGK stk 2248
NGK stk 2423
NGK stk 2623
NGK stk 2771
NGK stk 2841
NGK stk 3554
NGK stk 4449
NGK stk 6630
Prestolite 14F42
Prestolite 14F52
Prestolite 14RF52
Splitfire SF002D
Splitfire SF002D6
Splitfire SF2F
Splitfire SM002D
Splitfire SM002E
Torch P5RTC
Torch P5TC
Torch T5RTC
Torch T5TC
Valley Forge 23R
Valley Forge 24R
Valley Forge 25
Valley Forge 25R

    Matching spark plugs on Ebay

    Convert spark plug