Champion RC14YC - Alternative spark plugs

Details about Champion RC14YC:

  • Threaddiameter: 14mm
  • Threadreach: 19mm
  • Seattype: flat
  • Hexsize: 16mm
  • Tipconfiguration: projected
  • Construction: Standard construction
  • Terminaltype: Solid

Replacement spark plugs for Champion RC14YC:

Brand Model
AC Delco 41-602
AC Delco 41-603
AC Delco 5
AC Delco FR3LS
AC Delco FR4LS
AC Delco FR4LSJ
AC Delco FR5LM
AC Delco FR5LS
Accel 416
Autolite 3923
Autolite 3924
Autolite 3926
Autolite 5184
Autolite 5503
Autolite AP3924
Autolite AP5184
Autolite XST3926
Beck Arnley 176-5222
Beck Arnley 176-5232
Beck Arnley 176-5269
Beck Arnley 176-9064
Beru 14F-8DU
Beru 14FR-8DU
Bosch +6
Bosch F7DC
Bosch F8DC
Bosch FR10DC
Bosch FR10DCX
Bosch FR7DC
Bosch FR8DC
Bosch stk 7527
Bosch stk 7554
Bosch stk 7555
Bosch stk 7560
Brisk D17Y
Champion stk 431
Denso K20PR-U
Denso Q14RU11
Denso Q16PR-U11
Denso Q16PR-U15
Denso Q16PRU
Denso Q16TT
Denso Iridium IQ16
Denso Iridium stk 5301
Denso stk 3145
Denso stk 5016
Denso stk 5017
Eyquem FC42LS
General Motors 25164643
General Motors 5613716
General Motors 5613796
General Motors 5614106
General Motors 5614285
Honda 98079-55158
Iskra SFE55PRS
Mopar 4609079
Motorcraft AGS44
Motorcraft AGSP32C
Motorcraft AGSP52C
Motorcraft stk 21
Motorcraft stk 24
Motorcraft stk 6
Newstar K4RTC
Newstar K4RTC-10
NGK 09-06-04
NGK 09-06-05
NGK 1086
NGK 2351
NGK 2378
NGK BCP4ES
NGK BCP4ES-11
NGK BCPR4E
NGK BCPR4E-11
NGK BCPR4ES
NGK BCPR4ES-11
NGK BCPR4EY
NGK BCPR4EY-11
NGK BCPR5ES
NGK BCPR5EY-11
NGK BKR5E
NGK BKR5ES
NGK BKR5ES-11
NGK FR45
NGK FR5
NGK stk 2382
NGK stk 2441
NGK stk 3686
NGK stk 4120
NGK stk 5155
NGK stk 6130
NGK stk 7373
NGK stk 7938
Splitfire SF292D6
Splitfire SF392D
Torch K5RTC
Toyota 90919-01170
Unipart GSP2022

    Matching spark plugs on Ebay

    Convert spark plug