Champion N2C - Alternative spark plugs

Details about Champion N2C:

  • Threaddiameter: 14mm
  • Threadreach: 19mm
  • Seattype: flat
  • Hexsize: 21mm
  • Tipconfiguration: non projected
  • Construction: Standard construction
  • Terminaltype: Removable

Replacement spark plugs for Champion N2C:

Brand Model
AC Delco 41XL
AC Delco R41XL
AC Delco R42XL
AC Delco S41XL
AC Delco S42XL
Accel 0141
Accel 112
Accel 141
Accel 142
Autolite 2594
Autolite 2612
Autolite 2613
Autolite 2614
Autolite 4052
Autolite 4053
Autolite 4054
Autolite 4062
Autolite 4063
Autolite AR2594
Autolite XS4063
Beck Arnley 176-5008
Beck Arnley 176-5012
Beck Arnley 176-5030
Beck Arnley 176-5045
Beck Arnley 176-5086
Beru 14Z-3CU
Beru Z38
Bosch 0241256522
Bosch 0242255502
Bosch M2C
Bosch W275T2
Bosch W280MZ2
Bosch W280P21
Bosch W2C
Bosch W2C0
Bosch W2CC
Bosch W2CO
Bosch W300MZ2
Bosch W3C
Bosch W3C0
Bosch W3CC
Bosch W3CO
Bosch W3CP
Bosch W3DP
Bosch W4CC
Bosch W4CS
Bosch WR3CC
Bosch WR3CP
Bosch stk 7529
Bosch stk 7530
Brisk L14C
Champion N2
Champion OE091
Champion stk 805
Denso 4046
Denso 5317
Denso 5714
Denso IW01-27
Denso IW27
Denso W22EB
Denso W22ESL
Denso W22ESL11
Denso W22ESR-U
Denso W24EPR-U
Denso W24ES-U
Denso W24ES-V
Denso W24ES-ZU
Denso W27ES-GU
Denso W27ES-U
Denso W27ES-ZU
Denso W27ESR-U
Denso W27ESU
Denso W31ES-U
Denso Iridium IW31
Denso Iridium stk 5319
Denso stk 3081
Denso stk 3098
Denso stk 4030
Denso stk 4032
Denso stk 4034
Denso stk 4045
Denso stk 4046
Denso stk 4062
Denso stk 4136
Eyquem 1000L
Eyquem 1150L
General Motors 5613161
General Motors 5613388
General Motors 5613454
General Motors 5613457
General Motors 5614068
Honda 98079-59811
Iskra FE100
KLG FE100
KLG FR220
Lodge 3HLN
Motorcraft AG071
Motorcraft AG091
Motorcraft AG1CX
Motorcraft AG701
Motorcraft AG701X
Motorcraft AG901
Motorcraft AG901CU
Motorcraft AG901X
Motorcraft AGS081C
Motorcraft stk 68
Motorcraft stk 69
Motorcraft stk 71
Newstar F11C
NGK 2611
NGK B10EG
NGK B7ET
NGK B8ECS
NGK B8EG
NGK B8EGV
NGK B8ES
NGK B8ES-11
NGK B8EV
NGK B8EVX
NGK B9ES
NGK B9EV
NGK BPR8ES
NGK BR9ES
NGK BR9EV
NGK R5671-8
NGK R5671-9
NGK stk 2033
NGK stk 2411
NGK stk 2611
NGK stk 3121
NGK stk 3430
NGK stk 3923
NGK stk 4725
NGK stk 4989
NGK stk 5452
NGK stk 5627
NGK stk 5722
NGK stk 6824
NGK stk 7124
Prestolite 14G902
SILVER-STREAK 773231
Splitfire SF405C
Splitfire SF406C
Torch F9P

Search spark plugs

Applications of Champion N2C

Filter:

Brand Model Engine size HP KW Year Engine # of cyl Spark plug gap
LAMBORGHINI Espada, Isolero, Jarama L.401 0 0.6
LAMBORGHINI Miura L400TP 0 0.6
LAMBORGHINI Miura P400S, P400Sv 3.9L 01/69-12/72 V12 0 0.6
PORSCHE 911 SC 3.0L 08/82-07/83 0 0.8
PORSCHE 911 SC Carrera 3.0L 07/77-06/80 930.03/13 0 0.8
PORSCHE 911 SC Carrera 3.0L 03/74-10/83 0 0.8
PORSCHE 911 SC Turbo 3.3L 09/77-06/87 930.60,930.66 0 0.8
PORSCHE 911 Turbo 3.0L 01/75-12/77 0 0.8
PORSCHE 911 Turbo 3.3L 06/86-08/89 930.66 0 0.8
PORSCHE 911T 2.3L 1972-1973 0 0.6
PORSCHE 924 Carrera GT 2.0L 06/80-10/86 M 31.50 0 0.8
PORSCHE 924 Turbo 2.0L 06/80-10/86 M 31.03 0 0.8

    Convert spark plug

    The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
    We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more