AC DELCO R43XL - Alternative spark plugs

Replacement spark plugs for AC DELCO R43XL:

Brand Model
Accel 0143
Accel 142
Accel 143
Accel 146
Autolite 2615
Autolite 3176
Autolite 3462
Autolite 3463
Autolite 3464
Autolite 3705
Autolite 3706
Autolite 402
Autolite 403
Autolite 404
Autolite 4054
Autolite AP404
Beck Arnley 176-5002
Beck Arnley 176-5004
Beck Arnley 176-5117
Beck Arnley 176-5118
Beck Arnley 176-5149
Beck Arnley 176-5154
Beck Arnley 176-5155
Beru 14R-7CU
Bosch W10CC
Bosch W4CC
Bosch W5CC
Bosch W7CC
Bosch WR7CC
Bosch WR7CCX
Bosch WR7CP
Bosch stk 7504
Bosch stk 7530
Bosch stk 7533
Bosch stk 7598
Bosch stk 7599
Champion N4C
Champion N5C
Champion RN3C
Champion RN4C
Champion RN5C
Champion RN74C
Champion stk 104
Champion stk 120
Champion stk 123
Champion stk 803
Champion stk 880
Daihatsu 99906850P9008
Denso W20EKR-S11
Denso W20ES-U
Denso W20ESR-U
Denso W20ESRU
Denso W22EPR-S11
Denso W22ES-U
Denso W22ESR-L
Denso W22ESR-L11
Denso W22ESR-U
Denso W24ES-U
Denso stk 3041
Denso stk 3051
Denso stk 3057
Denso stk 3087
Denso stk 3093
Denso stk 3096
Denso stk 3097
Denso stk 3098
Denso stk 4030
General Motors 5613312
Mighty M4G3
Mopar 82300312
Motorcraft AG1CX
Motorcraft AG2CX
Motorcraft AGR21
Motorcraft AGS2C
Motorcraft AGS3C
Motorcraft stk 1
Motorcraft stk 55
Motorcraft stk 71
Napa X561
NGK B6ES
NGK B7ES
NGK BR6ES
NGK BR6ES-11
NGK BR7EB
NGK BR7EB-11
NGK BR7ES
NGK BR7ES-11
NGK BUR5EBVX-11
NGK BUR6EB-11
NGK BUR6EBVX-11
NGK BUR7EB-11
NGK R5671-7
NGK stk 1111
NGK stk 3527
NGK stk 3824
NGK stk 4024
NGK stk 4922
NGK stk 5122
NGK stk 5577
NGK stk 6127
NGK stk 6155
NGK stk 6832
NGK stk 7037
NGK stk 7352
NGK stk 7432
Prestolite 14G2
Prestolite 14G3
Splitfire SF405F
Splitfire SM040D
Torch F7RC

    Matching spark plugs on Ebay

    Convert spark plug