ACCEL 112 - Alternative spark plugs

Replacement spark plugs for ACCEL 112:

Brand Model
AC Delco 41XL
AC Delco 41XLS
AC Delco 42XL
AC Delco R41XL
AC Delco R41XLS
AC Delco R42XL
AC Delco S41XL
AC Delco S42XL
Autolite 2415
Autolite 2416
Autolite 2417
Autolite 2593
Autolite 2594
Autolite 2612
Autolite 2613
Autolite 2614
Autolite 2614,41
Autolite 3910
Autolite 4052
Autolite 4053
Autolite 4054
Autolite 4062
Autolite 4063
Autolite 4251
Autolite 4252
Autolite 51
Autolite 52
Autolite AG12
Autolite AR2594
Autolite AR52
Autolite XS61
Beck Arnley 176-5008
Beck Arnley 176-5012
Beck Arnley 176-5030
Beck Arnley 176-5045
Beck Arnley 176-5077
Beck Arnley 176-5086
Beck Arnley 176-5111
Bosch W07CS
Bosch W2CC
Bosch W2CS
Bosch W3CC
Bosch W4CC
Bosch W5CC
Bosch W5DC
Bosch stk 7529
Bosch stk 7530
Bosch stk 7533
Bosch stk 7591
Brisk L12Y
Champion C55
Champion C57
Champion C59
Champion C59R
Champion C61C
Champion C63YC
Champion N2C
Champion N3C
Champion N4YC
Champion N5YC
Champion N63YD
Champion N64Y
Champion N6Y
Champion N6YC
Champion N6YCC
Champion N6YCX
Champion N84
Champion N87
Champion N94
Champion OE084
Champion OE087
Champion RN4YC
Champion stk 315
Champion stk 686
Champion stk 687
Champion stk 693
Champion stk 696
Champion stk 785
Champion stk 796
Champion stk 801
Champion stk 805
Champion stk 904
Denso W22EB
Denso W22EBR
Denso W22ESR-U
Denso W24EP-U
Denso W24EPR-U
Denso W24EPU
Denso W24ES-U
Denso W24ES-V
Denso W24ES-ZU
Denso W25EN
Denso W27EN
Denso W27ES-U
Denso W27ES-V
Denso W27ES-ZU
Denso W31ES-U
Denso Iridium IQ24
Denso Iridium IW31
Denso Iridium stk 5314
Denso Iridium stk 5319
Denso stk 3081
Denso stk 3082
Denso stk 3098
Denso stk 4028
Denso stk 4030
Denso stk 4032
Denso stk 4034
Denso stk 4041
Denso stk 4043
Denso stk 4046
Denso stk 4047
Denso stk 4048
Denso stk 4062
Denso stk 4136
Eyquem C92LS
General Motors 5613103
General Motors 5613161
General Motors 5613388
General Motors 5613454
General Motors 5613457
General Motors 5614068
General Motors 5614070
Iskra FE145P
Magneti Marelli CW9LP
Mitsubishi MS851025
Motorcraft AG060
Motorcraft AG071
Motorcraft AG090
Motorcraft AG091
Motorcraft AG092C
Motorcraft AG12
Motorcraft AG12C
Motorcraft AG1CX
Motorcraft AG600
Motorcraft AG701
Motorcraft AG701X
Motorcraft AG900
Motorcraft AG901
Motorcraft AG901X
Motorcraft AG902C
Motorcraft AGS081C
Motorcraft AGS12C
Motorcraft stk 62
Motorcraft stk 64
Motorcraft stk 68
Motorcraft stk 69
Motorcraft stk 70
Motorcraft stk 71
NGK 2912
NGK B7ET
NGK B8EG
NGK B8EGV
NGK B8ES
NGK B8EV
NGK B9EG
NGK B9EGV
NGK B9ES
NGK B9EV
NGK BP8ES
NGK BP8ES-11
NGK BP8EV
NGK BPR8ES
NGK BR7ET
NGK BR9EV
NGK R5671-8
NGK R5671-9
NGK R5672-8
NGK R5672A-8
NGK R5686-8
NGK R5686-9
NGK stk 2411
NGK stk 2611
NGK stk 2912
NGK stk 2984
NGK stk 3121
NGK stk 3430
NGK stk 3530
NGK stk 3571
NGK stk 3625
NGK stk 3923
NGK stk 4121
NGK stk 4725
NGK stk 4836
NGK stk 4989
NGK stk 5452
NGK stk 5627
NGK stk 5827
NGK stk 6824
NGK stk 7124
NGK stk 7173
Prestolite 14G2
Splitfire SF405D
Splitfire SF406C
Unipart GSP191

Search spark plugs

Convert spark plug

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more